. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > Januar
13:00 Indonesien - Island 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 Guinea - Sudan 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Elfenbeinküste - Namibia 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Sambia - Uganda 3:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
00:00 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (0:0)
02:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente 5:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
11:30 VfL Osnabrück - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Meppen - CS Universitatea Craiova 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 5:1 (4:1)
14:00 FC Emmen - FC Twente 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Calcio Catania - FC Sion 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Galatasaray - FC Viitorul Constanța 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 LASK - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Sandhausen - BSC Young Boys 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Tianjin Quanjian FC 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Atlético Nacional - Atlético Mineiro 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Sport Club Recife 0:2 (0:1)
AFC > U23 Championship 2018 China > Gruppe D AFC >   U23 Championship 2018 China > Gruppe D
09:00 Vietnam - Australien 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Syrien - Südkorea 0:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 PetroJet Football Club - El Daklyeh 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zamalek - El-Entag El-Harby 0:0 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada 7:1 (4:0)
16:00 UE Sant Julià - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (0:0)
06:30 Canberra United - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
14:30 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Union St. Gilloise 3:1 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Municipal Liberia - Guadalupe 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 CS Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:30 CD Chalatenango - CD Águila 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD FAS 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 CD Dragón - AD Isidro Metapan 1:2 (1:1)
22:00 Alianza FC - Municipal Limeño 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Sonsonate FC 4:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 AFC Bournemouth - Arsenal FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester City 4:3 (1:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Chelsea FC U23 0:5 (0:3)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 Norwich City U23 - Newcastle United U23 4:3 (2:3)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 3:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique Lyon - Angers SCO 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 FC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
14:30 Girondins Bordeaux - FC Fleury 91 3:3 (0:1)
14:30 EA Guingamp - Rodez Aveyron 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Paris FC - Olympique Lyon 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - ASPTT Albi 1:1 (0:0)
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 AO Kerkyra - PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 Asteras Tripolis - AE Larisa 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Atromitos - Panetolikos 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AEK Athen - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Levadiakos - Panathinaikos 3:2 (2:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Ergotelis - Acharnaikos FC 3:0 Wert.
14:00 Kissamikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Panserraikos 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 AO Trikala - Sparta FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Apollon Larisa - Aris Saloniki 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kallithea GS - Veria FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Panachaiki GE 0:1 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Marquense 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sanarate - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Xelaju MC 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
07:30 Warriors FC - Hong Kong Sapling 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Kitchee SC - Southern District 2:2 (0:2)
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Bengaluru FC 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Mumbai City FC - Kerala Blasters 0:1 (0:1)
Indien > I-League 2017/2018  Indien >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Shillong Lajong FC - Minerva Punjab FC 0:1 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Bahri 1:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ra'anana 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Humble Lions - Tivoli Gardens 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 UWI Pelicans - Sandals South Coast 3:1 (1:1)
23:00 Cavalier FC - Boys' Town 4:1 (0:1)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Floriana FC - Hibernians FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:1)
00:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna 2:1 (1:0)
02:06 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 3:1 (1:0)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
01:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Correcaminos UAT 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Celaya FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Leones Negros - Potros UAEM 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Gallos Blancos II 2:1
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara II - Club Tepatitlán 0:0
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Reynosa FC 2:0
22:00 Club Irapuato - Veracruz II 2:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul II 2:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 3:2
16:00 Veracruz - CF Monterrey 0:2
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1
16:00 Veracruz - CF Monterrey 1:0
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers 4:4 (2:2)
02:00 Waitakere United - Canterbury United 1:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - ASV De Dijk 1:2 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - USV Hercules 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Quick Den Haag - EVV 3:2 (0:2)
14:00 VV Dongen - HSC'21 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV UNA/Brinvast 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - HBS-Craeyenhout 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - Quick'20 6:1 (3:0)
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - VV De Meern 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 Vitesse (J) - Be Quick 1887 3:2 (2:0)
Nigeria > Premier League 2018  Nigeria >   Premier League 2018 >
16:00 Kwara United - Niger Tornadoes 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Ifeanyi Uba - Yobe Stars 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wikki Tourists - Go Round 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Akwa United - Enugu Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lobi Stars - Enyimba Aba 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nasarawa United FC - Plateau United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rivers United FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - MFM FC 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Boavista - Portimonense SC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Os Belenenses - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:1)
21:15 Sporting CP - CD Aves 3:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Gil Vicente - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 União da Madeira - Sporting Braga B 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - CD Nacional 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Arouca - FC Famalicão 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Varzim SC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - Real SC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Libertas 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP Tre Fiori 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo 3:0 (2:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
16:05 Al Shabab - Al Ettifaq 3:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Levante UD - Celta Vigo 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 CD Alavés - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona 2:4 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 SD Huesca - CD Numancia 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cádiz CF - Córdoba CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - Lorca FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Albacete - Granada CF 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Sevilla Atlético - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
11:30 Real Valladolid B - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - Unión Adarve 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Talavera CF 6:0 (2:0)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - Deportivo La Coruña B 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rápido de Bouzas - Pontevedra CF 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 CCD Cerceda - CD Guijuelo 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 CD Toledo - CDA Navalcarnero 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Ferrol - SD Ponferradina 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - CD Mirandés 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 CD Vitoria - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Peña Sport FC - Arenas de Getxo 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 CD Izarra - Real Unión 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Racing Santander - SD Gernika 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Tudelano 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Burgos CF - CD Lealtad 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - SD Formentera 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Peralada - Valencia CF B 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - Lleida Esportiu 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Ontinyent CF - CD Ebro 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Atlético Saguntino - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CF Badalona - Elche CF 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 CE Sabadell - UE Olot 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Hércules CF - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 Extremadura UD - Lorca Deportiva 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Real Betis B - RB Linense 3:2 (1:0)
12:00 FC Jumilla - UD Melilla 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Granada CF B - CF Villanovense 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Marbella FC - Córdoba CF B 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 UD Las Palmas B - UCAM Murcia CF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Badajoz - Écija Balompié 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Cartagena - CD El Ejido 2012 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD San Fernando - Mérida AD 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla FC - Sporting de Huelva 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Athletic Bilbao - Santa Teresa CD 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Rayo Vallecano 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Barcelona - Zaragoza CFF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Betis - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Chippa United - BidVest Wits 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 1:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:8 (0:4)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Paphos FC - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)