Gegner S U N
FK Rostov FK Rostov 20 9 8 3 4 2 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 18 5 6 7 3 3 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 16 7 5 4 8 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 16 5 3 8 4 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 16 4 3 9 1 6 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 15 2 4 9 6 2 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 13 7 2 4 10 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 13 8 1 4 5 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 13 3 2 8 5 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 12 8 2 2 5 2 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 11 6 4 1 5 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 10 6 3 1 2 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 9 5 3 1 4 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 9 3 4 2 2 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8 5 0 3 2 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 7 4 1 2 2 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5 3 0 2 5 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 5 4 0 1 1 2 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Polen Polen [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Andorra Andorra [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Island Island 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0