. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > Januar
18:15 Schweden - Estland 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Inter Leipzig 8:0 (3:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - KRC Genk 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - FC Twente 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SC Freiburg - Hamburger SV 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australien >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 3:3 (1:3)
09:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 2:2 (2:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2017/2018  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 3:0 (3:0)
08:30 Canberra United - Adelaide United 6:1 (3:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
14:30 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
20:00 Municipal Grecia - LD Alajuelense 1:2 (0:1)
21:30 Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Herediano 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Limón FC - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Santos de Guápiles - Guadalupe 1:1 (1:0)
England > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3. Runde
13:00 Newport County - Leeds United 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - West Ham United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - AFC Wimbledon 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Nottingham Forest - Arsenal FC 4:2 (2:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - Derby County U23 2:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > Coupe de France 2017/2018 > 9. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de France 2017/2018 > 9. Runde
14:15 RC Strasbourg - Dijon FCO 3:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
14:15 AS Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:0 (0:0)
14:15 Olympique Marseille - Valenciennes FC 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
14:15 US Granvillaise - Girondins Bordeaux 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
14:15 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 FC Sochaux - Amiens SC 6:0 (3:0)
17:30 FC Still 1930 - ESTAC Troyes 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Fleury-Mérogis - ASC Biesheim 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Entente SSG - SAS Épinal 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 USM Senlis - FC Nantes 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 USL Dunkerque - FC Metz 2:4 (0:1)
17:30 Vannes OC - Stade Briochin 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
21:00 Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain 1:6 (0:4)
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion 2:0 (0:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Lamia - Skoda Xanthi 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 AE Larisa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:3 (0:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
Acharnaikos FC - Kallithea GS 0:3 Wert.
14:00 Panserraikos - Anagennisi Karditsa 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Doxa Dramas FC - Panegialios FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sparta FC - Aiginiakos FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aris Saloniki - Apollon Kalamarias 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Panachaiki GE - Apollon Larisa 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Indien >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Bengaluru FC - ATK 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2017/2018  Indien >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Mohun Bagan - Aizawl FC 2:0 (0:0)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Zakho - Al Zawraa 1:3 (1:2)
12:30 Al Hudood - Al Minaa 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Maysan - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Al Shorta - Naft Al Junoob 2:1 (2:0)
Israel > State Cup 2017/2018 > 8. Runde  Israel >   State Cup 2017/2018 > 8. Runde
12:00 Hapoel Shefa-'Amr FC - Hapoel Bnei Musmus 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Jamaika > National Premier League 2017/2018  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Humble Lions 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Sandals South Coast - Montego Bay United FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Portmore United - Arnett Gardens 5:1 (3:0)
21:00 Reno FC - UWI Pelicans 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View 2:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
02:06 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 2:3 (2:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Tampico Madero 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - CF Atlante 1:2 (0:2)
02:00 Celaya FC - FC Juárez 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 Reynosa FC - Alacranes de Durango 1:0
02:00 Inter Playa - Tuxtla FC 0:4
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF América 0:1
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
18:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP 2:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP 3:0
18:30 Gallos Blancos - CF América 1:0
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Hamilton Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Auckland City FC - Waitakere United 2:2 (1:0)
02:00 Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix (R) 4:1 (4:1)
04:35 Tasman United - Canterbury United 0:6 (0:3)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
12:45 GD Chaves - CD Aves 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo 5:0 (1:0)
21:15 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 4:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:1)
Saudi-Arabien > Kings Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Saudi-Arabien >   Kings Cup 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
16:00 Al Shabab - Najran SC 2:0 (2:0)
17:20 Al Kawkab - Al Ittihad 1:3 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Leganés - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao - CD Alavés 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Villarreal CF - Deportivo La Coruña 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Celta Vigo - Real Madrid 2:2 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sevilla Atlético - Lorca FC 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 CA Osasuna - Real Valladolid 4:2 (1:2)
16:00 Albacete - CD Tenerife 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 SD Huesca - Real Oviedo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CD Leonesa - CD Numancia 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 UD Almería - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Talavera CF - CD Toledo 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Madrid Castilla 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - Celta Vigo B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - UD SS Reyes 1:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Tudelano - CD Vitoria 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - SD Amorebieta 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Mirandés - SD Leioa 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 SD Gernika - Sporting Gijón B 3:5 (1:4)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Racing Santander 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Real Unión - Peña Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Logroñés - Athletic Bilbao B 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - Burgos CF 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Ebro - Atlético Saguntino 2:2 (2:2)
12:00 Villarreal CF B - Atlético Baleares 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 SD Formentera - Peña Deportiva 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 RCD Mallorca - CF Peralada 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 UE Olot - Hércules CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Llagostera 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 UE Cornellà - Ontinyent CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
12:00 RB Linense - CD Badajoz 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Recreativo Huelva - FC Cartagena 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 UD Melilla - UD Las Palmas B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Córdoba CF B - Extremadura UD 3:4 (0:0)
17:00 Lorca Deportiva - Real Betis B 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Écija Balompié - Real Murcia 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Jumilla 5:0 (3:0)
17:00 CF Villanovense - CD San Fernando 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Granada CF B 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mérida AD - Marbella FC 2:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - Sporting de Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Valencia CF - Fundación Albacete 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 FC Barcelona - Levante UD 5:0 (4:0)
13:00 UDG Tenerife Sur - Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Alki Oroklini 4:0 (4:0)