Gegner S U N
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 10 0 1 9 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 9 4 5 0 4 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 9 2 3 4 4 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 9 2 1 6 3 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 9 2 3 4 2 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 9 1 4 4 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8 4 1 3 2 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 8 3 2 3 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 8 0 4 4 1 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 7 4 0 3 4 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 7 3 1 3 3 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 7 2 2 3 2 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 6 5 0 1 3 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 6 1 3 2 2 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 2 0 4 2 0 0 1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 6 2 1 3 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 6 1 1 4 1 1 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 5 3 1 1 6 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 4 1 0 3 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5 1 4 0 2 2 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 2 0 2 4 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 0 3 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 1
Wales Wales 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Herfølge BK Herfølge BK 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SpVgg Bayern Hof SpVgg Bayern Hof 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lettland Lettland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Seligenporten SV Seligenporten 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Island Island 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ismaning FC Ismaning 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Olymp. Japan Olymp. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0