Gegner S U N
Bayern München Bayern München 8 2 0 6 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 7 2 3 2 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 2 0 4 1 2 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 1 4 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [B-Junioren] 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [B-Junioren] 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [B-Junioren] 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
SF Troisdorf 05 SF Troisdorf 05 [B-Junioren] 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [B-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [B-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [B-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [B-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [B-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U17] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Italien Italien [U20] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
TSC Eintracht Dortmund TSC Eintracht Dortmund [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U18] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U18] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Israel Israel [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 [B-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Türkei Türkei [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0