Gegner S U N
AS Monaco AS Monaco 9 3 1 5 3 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 8 6 0 2 9 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 8 3 2 3 1 1 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 7 3 1 3 4 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 7 2 4 1 2 1 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 7 3 2 2 2 2 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 7 0 1 6 1 2 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 6 2 2 2 2 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 6 2 1 3 2 2 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 6 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 5 2 2 1 4 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 5 1 3 1 2 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4 0 1 3 2 0 1 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 1 1 2 1 0 1 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Roma AS Roma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Bastia CA Bastia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0