Gegner S U N
West Ham United West Ham United 11 7 3 1 0 2 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 9 1 3 5 0 1 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 9 3 4 2 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 8 3 3 2 1 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 8 4 3 1 1 1 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 8 3 4 1 0 1 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 3 3 0 0 2 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0
Terek Grozniy Terek Grozniy 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 1
Newcastle United Newcastle United 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Mazedonien Mazedonien 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Andorra Andorra 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 4 0 3 1 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 2 0 2 0 3 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hull City Hull City 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 4 0 1 3 0 3 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Estland Estland 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
England England 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Belgien Belgien 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Lettland Lettland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bristol City Bristol City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0