. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2014 > Mai FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2014 > Mai
16:00 El Salvador - Guatemala 2:1
OFC > OFC Champions League 2013/2014 > Finale OFC >    OFC Champions League 2013/2014 > Finale
05:00 Amicale FC - Auckland City FC 1:1 (0:1)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2013/2014 >
17:00 KS Bylis Ballsh - KF Kukësi 0:3 Wert.
17:30 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:2
17:30 KS Lushnja - FK Partizani 2:4
17:30 FK Vllaznia - KS Teuta Durrës 1:3
17:30 KF Tiranë - KS Besa 3:0 Wert.
17:30 KS Kastrioti - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:3
Algerien > Division 1 2013/2014  Algerien >   Division 1 2013/2014 >
18:00 JS Kabylie - USM El Harrach 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 ES Sétif - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 4:3 (0:2)
18:00 MC Oran - CRB Aïn Fakroun 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 CR Bélouizdad - USM Alger 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 RC Arba - MC El Eulma 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 JSM Béjaïa - CS Constantine 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 ASO Chlef - JS Saoura 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 MC Alger - MO Béjaïa 2:2 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Final  Argentinien >   Primera División 2013/2014 Torneo Final >
22:00 Estudiantes - San Lorenzo 3:0 (2:0)
22:10 Newell's Old Boys - All Boys 4:2 (3:1)
23:10 Atlético Rafaela - Tigre 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2013/2014  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 >
01:10 Independiente - CA San Martín 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Defensa y Justicia - GyE Jujuy 3:1 (0:0)
01:30 Instituto Córdoba - Belgrano San Francisco 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Boca Unidos - Unión de Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Atlético Tucumán - Sarmiento de Junín 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 CA Douglas Haig - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Aldosivi - Talleres Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Huracán - CA Banfield 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Patronato - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2013/2014  Armenien >   Premier League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Mika FC - Alashkert Martuni 1:1
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2014  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2014 >
11:30 Marconi Stallions - Blacktown Spartans 2:3 (0:0)
11:30 Sutherland Sharks - Rockdale City Suns 0:0 (0:0)
11:45 APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney United 58 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2014  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2014 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Dandenong Thunder 1:3 (0:1)
11:45 Ballarat Red Devils - Port Melbourne Sharks SC 0:4 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2014  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2014 >
11:15 Moreton Bay Jets - Brisbane City FC 4:3 (3:3)
12:00 Western Pride - Brisbane Strikers 4:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2014  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2014 >
06:45 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:2 (1:1)
06:45 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2014  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2014 >
07:30 Western Strikers - South Adelaide Panthers 1:1 (0:1)
07:30 Adelaide Raiders - West Adelaide Hellas 0:1 (0:1)
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - West Torrens Birkalla 0:0 (0:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - Cumberland United 5:2 (3:1)
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide City FC 1:0 (0:0)
07:30 Para Hills Knights SC - White City Woodville 4:3 (0:2)
09:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:1 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2014  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2014 >
06:00 Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions 2:3 (0:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Glenorchy Knights 2:6 (1:2)
11:00 Devonport City - Northern Rangers 4:3 (3:0)
11:00 Olympia Warriors - South Hobart FC 0:3 (0:2)
Belarus > Cempionat 2014  Belarus >   Cempionat 2014 >
14:00 Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FK Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 BATE Borisov - FK Slutsk 3:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse 2014 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse 2014 Playoff I >
20:00 SV Zulte-Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 3:1 (2:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Clausura >
02:00 The Strongest - Guabirá 5:1 (0:0)
22:00 Club Blooming - Universitario Sucre 5:0 (3:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Velež Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladost Velika Obarska - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olimpik Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Rudar - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 Borac Banja Luka - NK Travnik 2:3 (2:0)
17:00 Zvijezda Gradačac - NK Vitez 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Leotar Trebinje 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2014  Brasilien >   Série A 2014 >
23:30 SE Palmeiras - Goiás EC 2:0 (2:0)
23:30 Internacional - Atlético Paranaense 2:1 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2014  Brasilien >   Série B 2014 >
02:00 Vila Nova FC GO - Icasa 0:1 (0:1)
21:20 Ponte Preta - ABC FC 2:1 (1:0)
21:20 Vasco da Gama - Oeste FC 2:0 (0:0)
21:20 Santa Cruz FC - Luverdense 0:0 (0:0)
21:20 Joinville EC - Clube Náutico 1:0 (0:0)
21:20 América RN - Atlético GO 3:3 (1:0)
China > Super League 2014  China >   Super League 2014 >
13:30 Beijing Guoan - Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Shanghai Shenxin 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Shanghai Greenland - Shandong Luneng 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2013/2014  Dänemark >   1. Division 2013/2014 >
18:45 AC Horsens - FC Fredericia 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
15:30 Hertha BSC - Borussia Dortmund 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bayern München - VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg 3:2 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hamburger SV 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2013/2014 >
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SV 07 Elversberg 3:0 (2:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 1:3 (1:2)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 Hallescher FC - Wacker Burghausen 2:4 (1:1)
13:30 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2013/2014 >
13:30 Victoria Hamburg - Goslarer SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FC St. Pauli II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 4:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2013/2014 >
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Union Berlin II 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 VFC Plauen - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
12:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bayer Leverkusen II 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SVN Zweibrücken 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Freiburg II 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 SpVgg Neckarelz - FC 08 Homburg 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2013/2014 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SV Schalding-Heining 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2013/2014 >
15:00 SpVgg Selbitz - VfL Frohnlach 0:2
15:00 SV Memmelsdorf - ASV Neumarkt 2:2
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Erlenbach 0:1
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:2
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2013/2014 >
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - FC Affing 2:1
15:00 SpVgg Landshut - DJK SB Rosenheim 2:2
15:00 SV Pullach - BC Aichach 1:2
16:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Unterföhring 0:0
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2013/2014 >
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - OSC Bremerhaven 0:4
15:00 1. FC Burg - Brinkumer SV 1:3
15:00 OT Bremen - SV Grohn 7:2
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Schwachhausen 2:3
15:30 Sparta Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III 1:2
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TGM SV Jügesheim 1:0
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - FC Ederbergland 3:1
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald 4:1
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Kickers Offenbach II 3:2
15:00 Hünfelder SV - FSC Lohfelden 0:1
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 3:1
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2013/2014 >
14:00 VfL Osnabrück II - VfL Oldenburg 3:1
16:00 Rotenburger SV - SSV Jeddeloh 0:1
18:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TB Uphusen 4:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
15:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 II 5:0
15:30 VfR Mannheim - TSG Balingen 3:1
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - SGV Freiberg 5:3
15:30 Bahlinger SC - FV Ravensburg 2:0
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Kehler FV 0:1
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - 1. FC Bruchsal 4:0
17:00 TSV Grunbach - Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:4
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2013/2014 >
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SV Blankenese 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014 >
13:30 MSV Duisburg II - Rot-Weiss Essen II 3:0
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2013/2014 >
14:00 BSV Hürtürkel - BFC Dynamo 0:5
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Torgelower SV Greif 2:1
14:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - FC Schönberg 95 2:0
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - VSG Altglienicke 4:2
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2013/2014 >
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 3:2
14:00 Heidenauer SV - GW Piesteritz 2:4
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - FC Oberlausitz 2:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2013/2014 >
14:30 Borussia Neunkirchen - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:5
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FSV Salmrohr 1:1
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - TuS Mechtersheim 0:0
15:30 SG Betzdorf - SV Röchling Völklingen 3:1
18:00 SV Mehring - SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2:0
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 TSV Altenholz - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 5:0
14:00 Husumer SV - NTSV Strand 08 1:2
14:00 TSV Kropp - SV Eichede II 3:1
15:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Heikendorfer SV 3:0
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2013/2014  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2013/2014 >
15:00 1. FC Köln - ETSV Würzburg 7:1
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
15:00 TuS Issel - TSV Schott Mainz 1:6
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2013/2014 >
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2013/2014 >
12:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Bayern München - FSV Frankfurt 5:1 (1:1)
13:00 SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (2:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2014 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2014 Primera Etapa >
02:30 LDU Loja - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Manta FC - Independiente del Valle 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 El Nacional - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (1:1)
England > Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Halbfinale
13:15 Peterborough United - Leyton Orient 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Preston North End - Rotherham United 1:1 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2014  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2014 >
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
21:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade Reims 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Évian Thonon Gaillard - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 EA Guingamp - Toulouse FC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Lille OSC - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 1:3 (0:3)
21:00 Stade Rennes - FC Sochaux 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Valenciennes FC - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
Georgien > Umaglesi Liga 2014 Abstieg  Georgien >   Umaglesi Liga 2014 Abstieg >
15:00 Baia Zugdidi - FC Merani Martvili 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Dila Gori 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia 6:1 (2:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2013/2014 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:00 Deportivo Heredia - CSD Municipal 3:3 (0:0)
Hongkong > First Division 2013/2014  Hongkong >   First Division 2013/2014 >
Citizen - Tuen Mun SA n.gesp.
South China AA - Happy Valley n.gesp.
08:30 Kitchee SC - Yokohama FC Hong Kong 4:1
Irak > Super League 2013/2014  Irak >   Super League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Al Talaba - Duhok 2:0
15:00 Karbalaa FC - Naft Al Janoob 0:0
15:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Baghdad FC 1:1
Island > 1. deild 2014  Island >   1. deild 2014 >
16:00 BÍ/Bolungarvík - UMF Tindastóll/Hvöt 4:0
16:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:3
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014 Abstieg  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014 Abstieg >
19:00 Hapoel Acre FC - Ironi Ramat HaSharon 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Beitar Jerusalem 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014 Playoff >
14:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (0:1)
16:45 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2013/2014  Italien >   Serie A 2013/2014 >
18:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Inter - Lazio Roma 4:1 (3:1)
Italien > Serie B 2013/2014  Italien >   Serie B 2013/2014 >
15:00 Reggina Calcio - Brescia Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - Carpi FC 1909 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 ASD Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 AS Bari - Juve Stabia 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Modena FC - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - AC Siena 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 AS Avellino - Spezia Calcio 1906 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 US Palermo - Virtus Lanciano 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J.League 2014  Japan >   J.League 2014 >
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:1 (1:0)
07:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Tokyo 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 4:1 (1:1)
08:00 Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2014  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2014 >
12:00 FK Semey - Kairat Almaty 2:5 (1:2)
13:00 FK Taraz - Ordabasy Shymkent 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Astana 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FK Aktobe - Irtysh Pavlodar 3:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2013/2014  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2013/2014 >
15:00 NK Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1:5 (1:3)
Lettland > Virsliga 2014  Lettland >   Virsliga 2014 >
13:00 FC Jūrmala - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Skonto FC - FC Daugava 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Ventspils - FK Spartaks 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 2:3 (2:3)
18:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Daugava Rīga 0:2 (0:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2014  Litauen >   A Lyga 2014 >
15:00 FK Ekranas - FK Banga Gargzdai 0:0
17:00 FK Atlantas - VMFD Žalgiris 0:1
Luxemburg > Nationaldivisioun 2013/2014  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivisioun 2013/2014 >
19:00 RFCU Luxemburg - CS Grevenmacher 1:4
19:30 UN Käerjéng - FC Wiltz 71 2:0
Malaysia > Super League 2014  Malaysia >   Super League 2014 >
14:40 Sime Darby FC - Sarawak FA 3:2 (2:2)
14:45 Pahang FA - Selangor FA 0:1 (0:0)
14:45 P.K.N.S. - Kelantan FA 0:2 (0:1)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2013/2014  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2013/2014 >
16:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Costuleni 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Tiraspol - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2013/2014  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2013/2014 >
17:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:2
17:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 3:1
17:00 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Mornar Bar 2:1
17:00 FK Mogren Budva - OFK Petrovac 1:1
17:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:1
17:00 FK Lovćen - FK Celik 1:1
Niederlande > Topklasse Zaterdag 2013/2014  Niederlande >   Topklasse Zaterdag 2013/2014 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - SVV Scheveningen 4:0
14:30 Ter Leede - SV Spakenburg 1:3
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - VV Katwijk 7:2
14:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Capelle 1:0
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - GVVV 2:3
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior '31 7:0
14:30 IJsselmeervogels - Kozakken Boys 1:2
14:30 FC Lisse - ONS Sneek 7:0
Niederlande > Playoffs Eredivisie 2013/2014 Europa League > Halbfinale  Niederlande >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2013/2014 Europa League > Halbfinale
18:45 Vitesse - FC Groningen 1:4 (0:1)
20:45 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2014  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2014 >
15:30 FK Bodø/Glimt - FK Haugesund 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - SK Brann 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2014  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2014 >
17:00 Avaldsnes IL - Stabæk FK 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Erste Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Erste Liga 2013/2014 >
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - First Vienna FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Liefering - SV Mattersburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:30 SC/ESV Parndorf - SV Horn 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2013/2014 >
15:30 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SKU Amstetten 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf - FAC Team für Wien 1:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2013/2014 >
19:00 USV Allerheiligen - Wolfsberger AC (A) 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - Villacher SV 5:3 (3:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Seekirchen - Austria Salzburg 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Höchst - RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Dornbirn 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Hard 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kufstein - USC Eugendorf 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 TSV St. Johann - SC Schwaz 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Nenzing - SC Fussach 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Bizau 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Andelsbuch 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Rätia Bludenz - SC Röthis 0:4 (0:1)
17:00 FC BW Feldkirch - FC Lauterach 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 ATUS Ferlach - FC Sankt Veit 4:0 (4:0)
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 SV Hall - SPG Silz/Mötz 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 SC Imst - SK Hippach 5:0 (3:0)
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Zirl 4:0 (3:0)
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2013/2014 >
16:30 Union Gurten - FC Wels 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 SV Kirchbichl - SVG Reichenau 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Sportunion St. Martin/M. - SV Bad Schallerbach 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 SPG Neuhofen/Ried - SV Gmunden 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SV Sierning - SV Bad Ischl 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SC Marchtrenk - ASKÖ Donau Linz 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 SV Bad Goisern - SV Freistadt 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2013/2014 >
18:00 SSV Neustift - SV Fügen 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Reutte - SV Matrei 4:1 (2:1)
18:30 Union Innsbruck - SC Kundl 5:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2013/2014 >
14:00 First Vienna FC (A) - Gersthofer SV 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2013/2014  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2013/2014 >
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Leobendorf 1:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2013/2014 >
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - Favoritner AC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Ostbahn XI 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Post SV Wien - Nussdorfer AC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Mannswörth 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2013/2014  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2013/2014 >
16:30 ASK Bad Vöslau - SCU Ardagger 2:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2013/2014 >
17:00 UFC Jennersdorf - SV St. Margarethen 4:0 (3:0)
17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - Güssinger SV 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SC Pinkafeld - UFC St. Georgen 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 ASK Klingenbach - ASK Marz 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 ASK Baumgarten - SV Sigleß 2:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2013/2014  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2013/2014 >
12:00 FC Bergheim - FC Zell am See 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Union Henndorf - TSU Bramberg 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 SV Grödig (A) - SV Schwarzach 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hallein 04 - SV Anthering 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SV Kuchl - UFC SV Hallwang 4:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2013/2014  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2013/2014 >
13:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Union Kleinmünchen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern - Sturm Graz Damen / Stattegg 6:0 (3:0)
Österreich > U18 Jugendliga 2013/2014  Österreich >  U18 Jugendliga 2013/2014 >
12:30 Rapid Wien (AKA) - AKA Tirol 8:1 (5:1)
13:00 FAL Linz (AKA) - AKA St. Pölten NÖ 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 AKA Kärnten - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 SV Ried (AKA) - Sturm Graz (AKA) 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 AKA Vorarlberg - RB Salzburg (AKA) 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > U16 Jugendliga 2013/2014  Österreich >  U16 Jugendliga 2013/2014 >
10:30 Rapid Wien (AKA) - AKA Tirol 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FAL Linz (AKA) - AKA St. Pölten NÖ 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 AKA Vorarlberg - RB Salzburg (AKA) 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 AKA Kärnten - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Ried (AKA) - Sturm Graz (AKA) 2:3 (2:3)
15:00 Austria Wien (AKA) - AKA Burgenland 4:2 (3:2)
Österreich > U15 Jugendliga 2013/2014  Österreich >  U15 Jugendliga 2013/2014 >
10:30 Rapid Wien (AKA) - AKA Tirol 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 FAL Linz (AKA) - AKA St. Pölten NÖ 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 Austria Wien (AKA) - AKA Burgenland 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried (AKA) - Sturm Graz (AKA) 3:4 (0:2)
14:00 AKA Kärnten - FC Admira Wacker (AKA) 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 AKA Vorarlberg - RB Salzburg (AKA) 2:1 (1:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2014 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2014 Apertura >
00:00 Sol de América - Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 (1:0)
01:15 Olimpia Asunción - Guaraní 1:1 (1:0)
23:50 3 de Febrero - Cerro Porteño 1:1 (0:0)
Peru > Copa Inca 2014  Peru >   Copa Inca 2014 >
22:30 FBC Melgar - Cienciano 3:0
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Técnica 1:1
22:30 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo 5:0
22:30 Los Caimanes - Universidad San Martín 1:4
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Abstieg >
15:30 Cracovia Kraków - Piast Gliwice 1:5 (0:2)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 Playoffs >
18:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2013/2014  Polen >   I Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Kolejarz Stróże 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Okocimski KS Brzesko - Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Flota Świnoujście - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arka Gdynia - Dolcan Ząbki 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Académica de Coimbra 2:4 (2:3)
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - SC Olhanense 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Porto - SL Benfica 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2013/2014  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 CD Trofense - GD Chaves 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Académico Viseu 4:2 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2013/2014  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2013/2014 >
17:00 Săgeata Năvodari - Concordia Chiajna 4:0 (2:0)
19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Russland >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
11:00 FK Ural - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
13:15 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 0:4 (0:1)
15:45 Spartak Moskva - FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Terek Grozniy - Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2014 Playoffs > 3. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2014 Playoffs > 3. Runde
17:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 4:1 i.E.
Schottland > Premiership 2014 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2014 Abstieg >
13:15 Hibernian FC - Kilmarnock FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Partick Thistle - Ross County FC 2:3 (0:1)
13:15 St. Mirren FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2013/2014 Premiership > 1. Runde  Schottland >   Playoff 2013/2014 Premiership > 1. Runde
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South 3:1 (0:1, 2:1) n.V.
Schottland > Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Halbfinale
15:00 East Fife FC - Clyde FC 7:6 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
Schottland > Playoff 2013/2014 Championship > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2013/2014 Championship > Halbfinale
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Ayr United 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Stranraer FC 3:0 (0:0, 1:0) n.V.
Schottland > Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2013/2014 League One > Halbfinale
16:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 3:5 (1:2)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2014  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2014 >
16:00 Kalmar FF - IFK Norrköping 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2014  Schweden >   Superettan 2014 >
16:00 Östersunds FK - Landskrona BoIS 3:2 (1:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2014 >
14:00 IFK Luleå - BK Forward 1:1
15:00 AFC United - Vasalunds IF 3:2
16:00 Valsta Syrianska IK - Dalkurd FF 2:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2014  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2014 >
15:00 Lunds BK - IFK Uddevalla 4:2
15:00 IS Halmia - Norrby IF 2:3
16:00 Skövde AIK - Motala AIF 0:0
Schweiz > Super League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Super League 2013/2014 >
19:45 FC Zürich - FC St. Gallen 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 FC Aarau - Grasshoppers Zürich 4:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2013/2014 >
17:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Wohlen 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 1. Liga Promotion 2013/2014  Schweiz >   1. Liga Promotion 2013/2014 >
15:30 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Tuggen 6:1
16:00 FC Köniz - SR Delémont 2:3
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Etoile Carouge FC 2:0
17:30 Stade Nyonnais - FC Basel II 2:1
17:30 FC Le Mont - BSC Old Boys 2:3
17:30 SC Kriens - FC St. Gallen II 0:5
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2013/2014 Finalrunde  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2013/2014 Finalrunde >
17:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys 1:6 (0:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2013/2014 Auf-/Abstiegsrunde  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2013/2014 Auf-/Abstiegsrunde >
18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCF Rapid Lugano 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SC Schwyz - FC Rapperswil/Jona 3:4 (1:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2013/2014 Finalrunde  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2013/2014 Finalrunde >
20:00 SC Kriens - FC Staad 4:0 (2:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2013/2014  Serbien >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Javor 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 OFK Beograd - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sloboda Užice - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - FK Jagodina 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 5:0 (2:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2013/2014  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 Spartak Trnava - Dukla Banská Bystrica 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 Slovan Bratislava - Zlate Moravce 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Spartak Myjava - MFK Košice 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2013/2014  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2013/2014 >
16:30 NK Celje - NK Maribor 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 NK Triglav - Olimpija Ljubljana 5:2 (3:1)
20:00 NK Zavrč - NK Krka 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 NK Domžale - Rudar Velenje 0:0 (0:0)
20:05 ND Gorica - FC Koper 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2013/2014  Spanien >   Primera División 2013/2014 >
20:00 Villarreal CF - Rayo Vallecano 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Levante UD - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda División 2013/2014 >
18:00 Girona FC - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting Gijón - Hércules CF 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 CD Numancia - RCD Mallorca 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CE Sabadell - FC Barcelona B 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 SD Eibar - SD Ponferradina 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Tenerife 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2013/2014 >
19:00 Burgos CF - Sporting Gijón B 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 Coruxo FC - Racing Santander 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2013/2014 >
17:00 Peña Sport FC - CD Sariñena 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Getafe CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2013/2014 >
19:00 UD Almería B - UD Melilla 2:3 (1:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2013/2014  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2013/2014 >
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Pretoria University FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC 4:2 (1:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2014  Sudan >   Premier League 2014 >
19:00 Al-Merreikh Omdurman - Al-Hilal Omdurman 1:1
Südkorea > K-League 2014  Südkorea >   K-League 2014 >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Sangju Sangmu - Suwon Bluewings 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons 3:1 (1:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2014  Thailand >   Premier League 2014 >
13:00 Buriram United - Muangthong United 0:0
13:00 Ratchaburi FC - INSEE Police United 0:1
14:00 PTT Rayong FC - Bangkok United 1:1
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Army United FC 1:1
15:00 BEC Tero Sasana - TOT FC 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Jablonec 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - 1. SC Znojmo 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2013/2014 >
10:15 Bohemians Praha - MFK Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (1:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:1 (0:1)
10:15 FK Loko Vltavín - FK MAS Táborsko 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - Banik Sokolov 0:4 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Hradec Králové 3:1 (3:0)
18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - České Budějovice 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2013/2014  Türkei >   SüperLig 2013/2014 >
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2013/2014  Ungarn >   NB I 2013/2014 >
14:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Diósgyöri VTK 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kecskeméti TE - Lombard Pápa TFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Pécsi MFC - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Videoton FC - Kaposvári RFC 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 3:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2013/2014 Clausura >
20:30 Sud América - Rentistas 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nacional - Miramar Misiones 3:0 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2014  USA >   Major League Soccer 2014 >
22:00 Philadelphia Union - D.C. United 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Impact de Montreal - Sporting Kansas City 0:3 (0:2)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2013/2014  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2013/2014 >
16:05 Dubai Club - Al Nasr SC 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Al Jazira Club - Sharjah FC 1:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2014 EL Playoffs > Halbfinale  Wales >   Premier League 2014 EL Playoffs > Halbfinale
16:00 Bangor City - Newtown AFC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carmarthen Town - Rhyl FC 1:6 (1:1)
Zypern > First Division 2014 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2014 Playoff >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 2:3 (1:0)
17:00 Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou 5:1 (3:0)