. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > Februar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > Februar
01:00 USA - Jamaika 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup 2017 Gabun > 3. Platz CAF >    Afrika Cup 2017 Gabun > 3. Platz
20:00 Burkina Faso - Ghana 1:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 MO Béjaïa - CS Constantine 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 MC Oran - RC Rélizane 2:2 (0:2)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
13:30 Sumgayit FK - Inter Baku 2:2 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 (0:1)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 3:2 (2:1)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017 Finals > Halbfinale  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 Finals > Halbfinale
08:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 5:1 (1:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:45 Al Bahrain SC - Al Najma 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Riffa SC - Manama Club 0:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Standard Liège - KV Kortrijk 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 KRC Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Waasland-Beveren 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 KV Oostende - KV Mechelen 2:0 (1:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
17:00 Union St. Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize 3:0 (0:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 3:1
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 0:3
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 2:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Lierse SK 4:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 3:1
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard Liège 1:0
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - KV Mechelen 2:0
13:30 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 1:1
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Lierse SK 5:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Lokeren 9:0
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Bolívar - Petrolero de Yacuiba 3:0 (0:0)
22:15 Blooming - Universitario de Sucre 4:2 (2:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Antofagasta - Everton 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Unión Española - Colo-Colo 0:3 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bayern München - FC Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - SC Freiburg 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel - VfR Aalen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:1)
14:05 MSV Duisburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - VfV Hildesheim 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Meppen - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - TuS Dassendorf 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Türkiye - TuS Osdorf 2:3 (1:3)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Hertha BSC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:2 (2:2)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:4 (1:3)
12:00 Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfB Stuttgart 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
18:00 CD Universidad Catolica - CD Clan Juvenil 5:1 (2:0)
22:00 Fuerza Amarilla Machala - El Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Sunderland AFC 0:4 (0:4)
16:00 Everton FC - AFC Bournemouth 6:3 (3:0)
16:00 Hull City - Liverpool FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Southampton FC - West Ham United 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Burnley FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Middlesbrough FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Barnsley FC - Preston North End 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Fulham FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Rotherham United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Norwich City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Reading FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Derby County 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Nottingham Forest - Aston Villa 2:1 (1:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bradford City - Gillingham FC 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Oldham Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Millwall FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Peterborough United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Bristol Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - AFC Wimbledon 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bury FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Scunthorpe United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Northampton Town 2:1 (0:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Notts County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Mansfield Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Cambridge United - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Newport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Stevenage FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Exeter City - Crewe Alexandra 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Luton Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Carlisle United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bromley FC - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Chester FC 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Southport FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Guiseley AFC 3:1 (1:1)
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe B  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe B
14:15 FF Jaro - SJK Seinäjoki 2:1
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe C  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe C
12:00 FC Honka - Helsingfors IFK 3:0
14:00 KTP - Grankulla IFK 2:2
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe D  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe D
11:00 FC Legirus Inter - Inter Turku 0:1
16:00 Pallo-Iirot - Ekenäs IF 1:2
Finnland > Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe E  Finnland >   Suomen Cup 2017 > Gruppe E
12:30 JJK Jyväskylä - MP Mikkeli 4:2
13:30 Ilves Tampere - Haka Valkeakoski 3:1
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 AS Monaco - OGC Nice 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 EA Guingamp - SM Caen 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Montpellier HSC - SC Bastia 2:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 AJ Auxerre - US Orléans 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Brest - FC Sochaux 2:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
18:00 US Boulogne - FC Chambly 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Glacis United FC - Gibraltar United FC 0:0
20:30 Lions Gibraltar - Lincoln Red Imps 0:5
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 AE Larisa - AO Kerkyra 1:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Panathinaikos 1:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 AO Trikala - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura >
22:00 CD Marathón - Real España 1:3
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - South China AA 0:1
Indien > I-League 2017  Indien >   I-League 2017 >
12:05 Minerva Punjab FC - Mumbai FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:35 Mohun Bagan - Aizawl FC 3:2 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Kahraba 1:0
14:00 Al Naft - Al Hussein 3:0
Al Shorta - Erbil n.gesp.
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
11:30 FC Mashhad - Gostaresh Foulad FC 1:1 (0:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
20:45 Bologna FC - SSC Napoli 1:7 (1:4)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Pro Vercelli 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Brescia Calcio 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - Virtus Entella 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Novara Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Bari 1908 - Vicenza Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Racing Roma - US Pontedera 0:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
16:30 Forlì FC - FC Südtirol 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Reggina 1914 - Monopoli 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 US Siracusa - SS Juve Stabia 3:2 (1:2)
14:30 Vibonese - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Virtus Francavilla - Akragas 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Foggia Calcio - ACR Messina 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Fondi - AS Melfi 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 Paganese Calcio - US Catanzaro 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Casertana FC - US Lecce 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Fidelis Andria - Taranto FC 2:1 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:4
14:30 AC Cesena - Vicenza Calcio 1:0
14:30 Latina Calcio - Spezia Calcio 1:1
14:30 Lazio Roma - Trapani Calcio 3:0
14:30 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli 3:2
14:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina 0:0
14:30 Hellas Verona - AC Milan 4:4
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 US Avellino - Sassuolo Calcio 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Carpi FC 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 Pescara Calcio - Udinese Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chievo Verona - FC Bari 1908 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Pro Vercelli - Torino FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Empoli FC 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Frosinone Calcio - FC Crotone 2:2
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Bologna FC 1:2
12:00 Atalanta - US Palermo 1:0
13:00 Virtus Entella - Inter 1:1
14:30 Cagliari Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0
14:30 AS Roma - AC Pisa 8:1
14:30 Ternana Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:3
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
14:35 Umm-Salal - Al Kharitiyath 0:0 (0:0)
14:35 Al Gharafa - Al Wakrah 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Muaither SC - Al Arabi 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
01:45 Cortuluá - Deportivo Pasto 0:4 (0:1)
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Tolima 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 América de Cali - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:2 (0:1)
Malaysia > Super League 2017  Malaysia >   Super League 2017 >
09:45 PKNS FC - Selangor FA 5:3 (3:2)
13:15 Sarawak FA - Pahang FA 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Felda United FC - Kedah FA 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Perak TBG - Melaka United 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 T-Team FC - Penang FA 1:0 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Pembroke Athleta FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 St. Andrews FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Balzan FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 Floriana FC - Mosta FC 4:0 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Ittihad Tanger 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - Raja Casablanca 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CR Al Hoceima - Olympique de Safi 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:30 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Veracruz - Chiapas FC 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 CF Atlante - Celaya FC 1:2
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:0
04:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Leones Negros 0:0
04:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Tampico Madero 1:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura >
Real Zamora - Atlético Zacatepec II n.gesp.
02:00 Titanes de Saltillo - Leones Negros II 1:0
02:30 Dorados UACH - Deportivo Guadalajara II 1:0
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Santos Laguna II 0:0
19:00 Puebla FC II - Cruz Azul II 1:2
22:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Leones Negros III 2:0
22:00 Sporting Canamy - Pumas UNAM II 0:1
22:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Chiapas FC II 2:0
23:00 Veracruz II - Real Cuautitlán 1:0
23:00 Politécnico - Ocelotes de la UNACH 1:1
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Gallos Blancos II 1:1
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 2:1
18:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 1:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 3:2
18:15 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 5:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:4
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 2:4
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
16:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 1:1
18:00 Club León - Club Tijuana 1:0
19:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF América 3:2
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura >
16:00 Veracruz - CF América 0:2
16:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:0
16:00 Santos Laguna - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 1:0
17:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:1
19:00 Cruz Azul - Chiapas FC 5:0
20:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 0:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 5:0
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven 2:4 (1:3)
19:45 Willem II - Heracles Almelo 1:3 (1:0)
20:45 FC Groningen - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Jong FC Twente 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 GVVV - FC Lienden 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Vitesse (J) 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 TEC VV - HHC Hardenberg 2:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - SVV Scheveningen 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - IJsselmeervogels 3:4 (2:1)
14:30 sv Huizen - FC Lisse 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 ODIN '59 - ONS Sneek 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - DVS'33 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - FC Groningen (J) 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Jong Almere City FC 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Quick Boys 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Harkemase Boys - Jong FC Volendam 4:2 (2:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Achilles'29 II - JVC Cuijk 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
16:00 PSV Eindhoven - SC Telstar VVNH 4:0 (3:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers 0:4
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
14:30 HW Welders - Ballymena United 1:3 n.V.
16:00 Armagh City FC - Glenavon FC 0:2
16:00 Coleraine FC - Tobermore United 1:0
16:00 Crusaders FC - PSNI FC 2:0
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Dollingstown FC 4:1
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Linfield FC 0:2
16:00 Loughgall FC - Portadown FC 1:2
16:00 Warrenpoint Town - Crewe United 5:0
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
22:00 General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
19:00 Universidad San Martín - Alianza Atlético 0:1
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Comerciantes Unidos 2:0
23:45 Sport Rosario - Ayacucho FC 1:0
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 GD Chaves - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:1 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 Portimonense SC - Académica de Coimbra 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Sporting Braga B - Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CD Santa Clara - AD Fafe 1:3 (1:2)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:2 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:1
15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 4:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SC Faetano 3:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino 1:1
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:50 Al Wehda - Al Faysali 0:1 (0:0)
18:20 Al Khaleej - Al Nassr 0:3 (0:2)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:15 Motherwell FC - Heart of Midlothian 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Aberdeen FC - Partick Thistle 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Inverness CT - Dundee FC 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - St. Mirren FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Ayr United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Greenock Morton FC 3:0 (0:0)
18:15 Dundee United - Raith Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians - Peterhead FC 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Livingston FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - East Fife FC 2:2 (2:0)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Montrose FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Forfar Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Annan Athletic 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Clyde FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Lugano 4:0 (3:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 4:1 (2:1)
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - FC Le Mont 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Atlético Madrid - CD Leganés 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Valencia CF - SD Eibar 0:4 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Numancia 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - CD Mirandés 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Tenerife - Elche CF 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza 2:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Unión 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 SD Leioa - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SD Zamudio - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 Villarreal CF B - UE Llagostera 4:1 (4:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
13:00 BB Erzurumspor - Bucaspor 2:0 (0:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
12:00 Tuzlaspor - Sivasspor 1:4 (0:2)
14:15 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:3 (0:2)
16:30 Şanlıurfaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
18:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray 2:1 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 CA Cerro - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sud América - CA Fénix 0:2 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
14:15 Hatta Club - Baniyas SC 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Al Shabab Al Arabi - Emirates Club 0:4 (0:2)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:00 Metropolitanos FC - Zamora FC 0:3
20:00 Atlético Socopó - Deportivo Táchira 1:2
22:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Lara 2:1
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
15:00 Aberystwyth Town - Airbus UK 1:0 (0:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Carmarthen Town 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Relegation  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Relegation >
15:30 Llandudno FC - Newtown AFC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Rhyl FC - Cefn Druids 0:2 (0:2)
Wales > Premier League 2017 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2017 Championship >
18:15 Bala Town - Bangor City 3:2 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 AE Zakakiou - AEL Limassol 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopias FC 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Ermis Aradippou 0:0 (0:0)