. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > Mai FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > Mai
16:45 Ägypten - Jemen 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Viertelfinale UEFA >   U17 EM 2017 Kroatien > Viertelfinale
12:00 England - Irland 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Deutschland - Niederlande 2:1 (0:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Gruppe C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Gruppe C
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - St. George SC 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Gruppe D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Gruppe D
19:00 Al-Ahly - Zanaco FC 0:0 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CR Bélouizdad - NA Hussein Dey 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 RC Rélizane - Olympique Médéa 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 DRB Tadjenanet - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 ES Sétif - USM El Harrach 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - CA Batna 2:1 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
02:15 San Martín de San Juan - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Estudiantes - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Banfield - Lanús 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Rafaela - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Huracán - San Lorenzo 0:1 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC 1:2
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
10:30 Sutherland Sharks - Parramatta FC 3:1 (2:0)
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney FC (Y) 3:3 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2017  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 North Geelong Warriors SC - Hume City FC 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2017  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
10:15 Moreton Bay United - SWQ Thunder 4:0 (1:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Redlands United 3:2 (2:2)
10:30 FNQ Heat - Sunshine Coast FC 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Western Pride - Gold Coast City FC 1:2 (1:0)
11:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane Strikers 0:5 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Broadmeadow Magic 1:5 (1:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2017  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2017 >
09:00 Cockburn City SC - Perth Glory (Y) 2:3 (0:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth SC 2:3 (0:1)
09:00 Mandurah City SC - Balcatta SC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Bayswater City SC 2:3 (2:0)
09:00 Joondalup United - Armadale SC 4:1 (1:1)
09:00 Inglewood United - Floreat Athena 3:0 (1:0)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Sorrento FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 FFA COE - Gungahlin United 4:2 (2:2)
07:00 Cooma FC - Riverina Rhinos 7:0 (5:0)
07:00 Monaro Panthers - Canberra FC 0:2 (0:1)
07:30 Woden Weston FC - Canberra Olympic 2:8 (1:3)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2017  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2017 >
06:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 0:5 (0:1)
08:30 Devonport City - Northern Rangers 7:1 (3:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Hobart Zebras 0:5 (0:2)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:40 Al Muharraq - East Riffa Club 1:4 (1:2)
16:40 Riffa SC - Malkiya Club 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I >
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Oostende 3:1 (3:1)
Belgien > Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017  Belgien >   Europa League Playoffs 2016/2017 >
20:00 AS Eupen - KV Kortrijk 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Sporting Lokeren 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Union St. Gilloise - Sint-Truidense VV 1:4 (0:2)
20:30 Waasland-Beveren - Lierse SK 3:2 (2:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Guabirá 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Nacional Potosí - Sport Boys Warnes 5:2 (2:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Metalleghe-BSI 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:3 (1:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo 3:2 (1:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 CR Brasil - Ceará SC 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Guarani FC - GE Brasil Pelotas 2:0 (1:0)
01:30 Juventude RS - Luverdense 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Clube Náutico - América MG 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 ABC FC - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Criciúma EC - Santa Cruz FC 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina EC - Internacional 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Boa EC - Vila Nova FC GO 0:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:30 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
01:00 Everton - Huachipato 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepción 0:3 (0:3)
23:00 Universidad Católica - Iquique 2:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Liáoníng Hóngyùn - Chongqing Lifan 2:1 (1:0)
09:30 Yanbian FC - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (1:1)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua 0:0 (0:0)
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Tianjin Quanjian FC 2:1 (1:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
08:30 Dalian Transcendence - Meizhou Hakka 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Yunnan Lijiang FC - Baoding Yingli Yitong 2:1 (2:0)
09:45 Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing BG 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Hangzhou Greentown 2:0 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Qingdao Huanghai 2:0 (2:0)
13:35 Shenzhen FC - Wuhan Zall FC 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017 Europa League > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 Europa League > 1. Runde
16:00 Odense BK - Silkeborg IF 3:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
15:00 B.93 København - Brabrand IF 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Dalum IF 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kjellerup IF - Greve Fodbold 5:1 (4:0)
15:00 BK Marienlyst - Hvidovre IF 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Kolding IF - Brønshøj BK 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Fredensborg BI - VSK Aarhus 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - FC Svendborg 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Næsby BK - Vejgaard BK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Holbæk B&I 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Hellerup IK 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bayern München 4:5 (2:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hertha BSC 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - Hamburger SV 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim 3:5 (0:3)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 FSV Frankfurt - Werder Bremen II 0:4 (0:0)
13:30 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TSG Sprockhövel 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Siegen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 II 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Eintracht Trier 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Nöttingen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FK Pirmasens 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II 2:5 (2:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - SpVgg Bayern Hof 7:2 (5:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Augsburg II 4:4 (2:1)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Memmingen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Seligenporten - VfR Garching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Buchbach - TSV 1860 München II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 5:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alemannia Haibach - SV Erlenbach 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Frohnlach - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger FV - TSV Aubstadt 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Amberg - Würzburger Kickers II 5:2 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Weiden - SC Eltersdorf 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Ansbach 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 1. FC Sand - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - 1. SC Feucht 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - VfB Eichstätt 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Kirchanschöring 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II - SV Pullach 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Unterföhring 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1883 Bogen 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - FC Pipinsried 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Heimstetten 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Landsberg 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL 07 Bremen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Blumenthaler SV - TuS Schwachhausen 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Borussia Fulda - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Bayern Alzenau 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - Viktoria Urberach 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - TSV Lehnerz 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - FSC Lohfelden 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TB Uphusen - VfL Oldenburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh - 1. FC Wunstorf 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 HSC Hannover - SVG Göttingen 07 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SpVgg Neckarelz 6:1 (6:0)
15:30 Bahlinger SC - SV Sandhausen II 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - Karlsruher SC II 5:1 (2:0)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC Astoria Walldorf II 6:1 (2:1)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - SSV Reutlingen 5:3 (1:1)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Offenburger FV 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SC Freiburg II 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FV Ravensburg - FSV Hollenbach 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Göppinger SV 2:4 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
18:00 VfL Alfter - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Germania Schöneiche - CFC Hertha 06 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Anker Wismar 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - SV Altlüdersdorf 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - Hertha Zehlendorf 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - Inter Leipzig 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Wismut Gera 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Halle 96 - FSV Barleben 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - Borussia Neunkirchen 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - FC Hertha Wiesbach 2:3 (1:1)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Gonsenheim 4:3 (3:3)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pirmasens II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - SV Morlautern 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Burgbrohl - FC Karbach 1:11 (0:7)
15:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FSV Jägersburg 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt 08 3:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSB Flensburg - SV Eutin 08 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kropp - Concordia Schönkirchen 8:1 (5:0)
14:00 TSV Altenholz - SV Todesfelde 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Frisia 03 3:2 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Primera Etapa >
20:00 Macará - River Ecuador 2:1 (2:1)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Manchester City - Leicester City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Southampton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Swansea City 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Stoke City - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:1)
England > Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > Halbfinale  England >   Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > Halbfinale
18:30 Fulham FC - Reading FC 1:1 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2017  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2017 >
12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Tulevik Viljandi 2:0 (2:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 FC Honka - KPV Kokkola 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FF Jaro - Grankulla IFK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 OPS Oulu - IF Gnistan 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 TPS Turku - AC Oulu 0:1 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris Saint-Germain 3:0
16:00 Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux 10:0
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
15:30 Kolkheti Poti - Torpedo Kutaisi 0:3 (0:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 WAFA - Inter Allies 2:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United FC 0:0
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe S.C. 2:2
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
16:00 OFI Heraklion - Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 2:0 (1:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Perseru Serui - Persela Lamongan 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sriwijaya FC - PS Barito Putera 3:2 (2:1)
13:45 Semen Padang - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > Premier Division 2017  Irland >   Premier Division 2017 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Derry City 1:1 (0:0)
Irland > First Division 2017  Irland >   First Division 2017 >
20:30 Longford Town - UC Dublin 0:1 (0:1)
Island > 1. deild 2017  Island >   1. deild 2017 >
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:0
18:00 Þór Akureyri - UMF Selfoss 1:4
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Relegation >
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Hapoel Ashkelon - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017 Playoff >
17:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 ACF Fiorentina - Lazio Roma 3:2 (0:0)
20:45 Atalanta - AC Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Frosinone Calcio 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 AS Cittadella - Vicenza Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Novara Calcio - Virtus Entella 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Brescia Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - US Avellino 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Pisa 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Carpi FC 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Cesena 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > Serie C Playoff 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Italien >   Serie C Playoff 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
15:30 AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 US Arezzo - Lucchese 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Supercoppa di Serie C 2017  Italien >   Supercoppa di Serie C 2017 >
16:30 US Cremonese - Venezia FC 1:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Brescia Calcio 12:1
15:00 AC Milan - AC Cesena 1:2
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Roma 4:3
15:00 Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli 1:0
15:00 Spezia Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 3:4
15:00 Latina Calcio - Sampdoria 0:1
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 1:2
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Benevento Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Carpi FC - Chievo Verona 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Torino FC - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Juventus 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Pescara Calcio - Pro Vercelli 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio 4:2 (1:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:30 FC Crotone - Cagliari Calcio 2:1
15:00 Genoa CFC - Inter 3:1
15:00 Bologna FC - AC Pisa 4:0
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AS Roma 1:1
15:00 Atalanta - US Salernitana 1919 7:0
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Virtus Entella 0:1
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokyo Verdy 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC 0:3 (0:0)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus 4:1 (1:0)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Machida Zelvia 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki 5:0 (1:0)
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Shonan Bellmare 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Kagoshima United 2:1
07:00 FC Tokyo II - Tochigi SC 0:1
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Kataller Toyama 1:1
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Azul Claro Numazu 2:2
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
05:00 Verspah Oita - MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1
06:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Sony Sendai 1:4
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
03:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Huila 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cortuluá - Envigado FC 1:3 (1:1)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - Slaven Belupo 3:0 (2:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 Riga FC - FK Liepāja 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 1:1 (1:0)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 FK Pelister - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Finale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Clausura Liguilla Fi > Finale
17:00 CF América II - Club León II 2:3
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia - Veracruz 2:1
18:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 4:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Viertelfinale
16:30 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
18:30 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 3:2
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Halbfinale
17:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 1:0
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 3:1
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
17:30 Mladost Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 6:2 (3:0)
17:30 FK Zeta - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Lovćen 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Bokelj 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:3 (1:2)
17:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Rudar Pljevlja 3:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Excelsior Maassluis 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Lienden - Kozakken Boys 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 GVVV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 2:5 (0:3)
18:00 AZ Alkmaar (J) - BVV Barendrecht 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Vitesse (J) - De Treffers 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - Jong FC Twente 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Katwijk 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 VV UNA/Brinvast - HHC Hardenberg 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - TEC VV 2:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong Almere City FC 3:2 (2:2)
15:00 DVS'33 - SVV Scheveningen 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Harkemase Boys - FC Rijnvogels 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Groningen (J) - FC Lisse 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - ONS Sneek 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ODIN '59 - sv Huizen 2:4 (0:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - VV Capelle 4:3 (1:3)
15:00 SteDoCo - VVOG Harderwijk 2:0 (1:0)
15:10 Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels 0:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
16:00 Stabæk IF - Rosenborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - Lillestrøm SK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - FK Haugesund 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Tromsø IL 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sogndal IL - Viking FK 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 SK Brann - Molde FK 4:1 (1:1)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
18:00 FK Arendal - Levanger FK 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FK Jerv - Kongsvinger IL 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Florø SK - IK Start 1:4 (1:2)
18:00 Mjøndalen IF - Elverum Fotball 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Fredrikstad FK 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Strømmen IF - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Åsane Fotball 2:3 (1:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
18:00 Vålerenga IF II - Alta IF 0:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
12:30 Fram Larvik - FK Vidar 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 SK Vard - Vindbjart FK 2:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 Klepp IL - Røa IL 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - IL Sandviken 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 LSK Kvinner - Medkila IL 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - SV Ried 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
16:00 Vorwärts Steyr - Sturm Graz (A) 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - SK Austria Klagenfurt 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Union Gurten - ATSV Wolfsberg 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - USV Allerheiligen 2:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
16:00 Rapid Wien (A) - FC Stadlau 3:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - USC Eugendorf 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SCR Altach (A) - FC Dornbirn 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 USK Anif - VfB Hohenems 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 Austria Salzburg - TSV St. Johann 0:1 (0:1)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 ASV Spratzern - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0:2
16:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - Kremser SC 3:1
16:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 2:2
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SV Schattendorf 2:0
17:00 SV Neuberg - SV Oberwart 2:1
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Eltendorf 11:0
18:00 ASK Klingenbach - UFC Markt Allhau 2:0
18:00 SC Pinkafeld - SC/ESV Parndorf (A) 3:0
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 SVG Bleiburg - SV Spittal/Drau 2:2
17:00 SV Lind - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:4
19:00 Rapid Lienz - ATUS Ferlach 0:4
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 WSC Hertha - Union Edelweiß Linz 2:1
17:00 ASKÖ Oedt - SV Wallern 1:2
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Union Hallein - FC Hallein 04 2:1
17:00 UFC Altenmarkt - TSU Bramberg 0:2
17:00 SC Golling - FC Puch 1:1
18:00 FC Zell am See - TSV Neumarkt 0:1
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Kapfenberger SV 1919 (A) - ASK Voitsberg 1:4
19:00 Tus Heiligenkreuz - USV Mettersdorf 2:3
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Zirl - FC Kitzbühel 1:0
17:00 SV Kirchbichl - SC Kundl 1:0
17:00 SV Fügen - SC Imst 2:0
18:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - SK Ebbs 6:1
18:30 SV Kematen - SV Völs 0:0
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Langenegg 3:2
15:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:2
16:00 FC Höchst - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2:2
16:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Bizau 4:0
16:00 FC Kennelbach - FC Andelsbuch 0:2
17:00 FC Egg - FC Alberschwende 2:1
17:00 FC Lauterach - FC Nenzing 4:2
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - FV Austria XIII 1:3
16:00 Post SV Wien - SC Ostbahn XI 0:0
16:15 FC Karabakh Wien - Gersthofer SV 1:0
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Admira Landhaus 1:1
17:00 AS Koma Elektra - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:1
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 1:0
17:00 SKV Altenmarkt - SKN St. Pölten 0:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Rubio Ñu - Sol de América 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Libertad 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Verano >
20:15 Alianza Atlético - CD Unión Comercio 1:2 (1:2)
22:30 Universidad San Martín - Ayacucho FC 2:0 (2:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
15:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów 6:0 (1:0)
20:30 Wisła Płock - Cracovia Kraków 1:1 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:45 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy '71 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - MKS Kluczbork 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów 3:2 (0:0)
19:45 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Zabrze 2:4 (2:0)
20:00 Wisła Puławy - Stal Mielec 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Arouca - CD Tondela 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 5:0 (4:0)
21:30 CD Feirense - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 CD Cova Piedade - CD Aves 1:3 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Championship >
19:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Astra Giurgiu 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - CS Universitatea Craiova 3:0 (3:0)
19:00 FC Viitorul Constanța - CFR Cluj 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FC Ural - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK Amkar Perm - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:3 (0:3)
18:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Orenburg 4:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017 Playoff > 4. Runde  San Marino >   Campionato 2017 Playoff > 4. Runde
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 2:0
Saudi-Arabien > Kings Cup 2016/2017 > Halbfinale  Saudi-Arabien >   Kings Cup 2016/2017 > Halbfinale
19:30 Al Hilal - Al Taawoun 4:3
Schottland > Premiership 2017 Playoff  Schottland >   Premiership 2017 Playoff >
13:15 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Partick Thistle 1:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2017 Abstieg  Schottland >   Premiership 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Motherwell FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Inverness CT 2:1 (1:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2016/2017 Championship > Halbfinale
16:00 Raith Rovers - Brechin City FC 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians 4:3 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
Schottland > Playoff 2016/2017 League One > Halbfinale  Schottland >   Playoff 2016/2017 League One > Halbfinale
16:00 Peterhead FC - Montrose FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Annan Athletic 4:2 (3:0)
Schottland > Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > Finale  Schottland >   Playoff 2016/2017 League Two > Finale
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Cowdenbeath FC 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
16:00 Kalmar FF - BK Häcken 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 AIK Solna - Örebro SK 1:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
16:00 Helsingborgs IF - IK Frej 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Falkenbergs FF - IF Brommapojkarna 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF 3:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
16:00 Carlstad United BK - Akropolis IF 1:0
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Assyriska 1:1
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
15:00 Qviding FIF - Skövde AIK 2:1
16:00 Kristianstad FC - Assyriska BK 7:1
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Landskrona BoIS 1:2
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Oskarshamns AIK 5:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Kvarnsveden IK - Vittsjö GIK 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Sion - FC Lugano 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Vaduz 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 4:0 (2:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Basel II - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 2:1
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC United Zürich 5:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC Sion II 3:0
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 Finalrunde  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 Finalrunde >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Neunkirch 0:4
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 1:0
20:00 Lugano Femminile - BSC Young Boys 1:1
Schweiz > Frauen Relegation 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Relegation 2016/2017 >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 2:1
18:00 Femina Kickers Worb - FC Staad 2:2
18:00 SC Derendingen - FC Yverdon Féminin 0:0
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Partizan - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - Bačka Bačka Palanka 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Borac Čačak 2:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 0:0 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FK Metalac - Radnik Surdulica 1:1 (1:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
13:30 Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín n.gesp.
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 3:2 (2:0)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
18:00 ND Gorica - Rudar Velenje 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domžale 3:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - Granada CF 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 2:1 (1:0)
16:15 SD Huesca - CD Tenerife 2:2 (0:2)
16:15 Elche CF - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Levante UD - Girona FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Córdoba CF - CF Reus Deportiu 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 UD Almería - CD Numancia 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Gimnàstic - Real Oviedo 2:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
18:00 CF Gavà - Atlético Saguntino 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 UE Llagostera - AE Prat 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
18:30 Real Jaén - FC Jumilla 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lorca FC - CD El Ejido 2012 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Betis 2:0
17:15 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:1
Südafrika > Premier Division 2016/2017  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2016/2017 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - Baroka FC 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
08:00 Gangwon FC - Daegu FC 2:1 (1:0)
08:00 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
08:00 Ansan Greeners - Suwon FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Seongnam FC - FC Anyang 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Gyeongnam FC - Seoul E-Land FC 3:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
12:45 Sukhothai FC - Buriram United 1:3
13:00 Pattaya United - Ubon UMT United 0:1
14:00 Bangkok United - Sisaket FC 5:1
15:00 Suphanburi FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:1
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 1. FK Příbram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:3 (1:1)
16:30 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Vysočina Jihlava 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Pardubice - FK Fotbal Třinec 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Prostějov - Viktoria Žižkov 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Baník Sokolov 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Vítkovice 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf 4:2 (2:0)
19:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (1:2)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:30 CA Bizertin - US Tataouine 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 AS Marsa - JS Kairouan 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Stade Gabésien - CS Hammam-Lif 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Espérance Zarzis - AS Gabès 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gençlerbirliği 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Adanaspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (1:1)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - FC Aleksandriya 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:2)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Paksi SE - Gyirmót SE 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - MTK Budapest 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapesti Vasas 2:2 (0:1)
20:30 Újpest FC - Videoton FC 0:3 (0:3)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
20:30 CA Fénix - Defensor Sporting 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Nacional - Sud América 4:3 (1:2)
20:30 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Juventud 1:2 (0:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Vancouver Whitecaps 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Toronto FC - Minnesota United FC 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 Impact de Montréal - Columbus Crew 2:3 (0:2)
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
20:00 Ottawa Fury - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 FC Cincinnati - Orlando City B 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
22:00 Houston Dash - Sky Blue FC 1:3 (0:1)
22:00 Seattle Reign - Washington Spirit 6:2 (2:0)
22:00 FC Kansas City - Portland Thorns 0:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2017  Usbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
14:30 Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi 1:1
15:00 PFK Mashal - FK Olmaliq 0:0
15:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
16:05 Al Ain FC - Ittihad Kalba SCC 2:1 (1:0)
16:05 Hatta Club - Al Wasl 0:1 (0:1)
16:05 Al Ahli Dubai - Baniyas SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:05 Dibba Al Fujairah - Sharjah FC 2:2 (2:2)
16:05 Emirates Club - Al Nasr SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Al Shabab Al Arabi - Al Wahda 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
21:00 Deportivo Zulia - Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Zulia FC 2:1
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Mineros de Guayana 2:4
Wales > Premier League 2017 EL-Playoffs > Finale  Wales >   Premier League 2017 EL-Playoffs > Finale
18:15 Bangor City - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Playoff  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
17:00 Omonia Nikosia - APOEL Nikosia 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 1:1 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Zypern >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Aris Limassol FC - Ermis Aradippou 2:0 (1:0)