01.07.2024 18:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (0:1)
02.07.2024 12:00 FC København - Hillerød GI 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Odense BK - B.93 København 4:2 (1:2)
15:00 1. FC Magdeburg - BFC Dynamo 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:0 (1:0)
17:00 LASK - CFR Cluj 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - VfB Stuttgart II 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SpVgg Bayreuth 4:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Winterthur - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 KFC Nijlen - Union Saint-Gilloise 0:8 (0:5)
19:00 VfR Fehlheim - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:8 (0:3)
20:30 HZVV - FC Emmen 0:8 (0:4)
03.07.2024 13:00 Randers FC - Viborg FF 1:3 (0:2, 1:2)
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Energie Cottbus n.gesp.
15:00 Slavia Praha - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 II - VfB Oldenburg 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 MSV Duisburg - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Paphos FC - Panathinaikos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Lugano - AC Bellinzona 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Schalke 04 0:7 (0:2)
18:00 FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Žižkov 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - AEK Larnaca 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Preußen Münster - Kickers Emden 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 SV Schluchtern - Karlsruher SC 0:16 (0:11)
18:30 Dinamo Moskva - Partizan 2:4 (0:0, 2:2) i.E.
18:30 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0:5
18:30 VV Bergen - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:3
19:00 TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn - SV Meppen 0:6 (0:5)
19:00 Berg ’28 - MVV 0:13 (0:10)
19:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Patro Eisden MM - Sint-Truidense VV 3:4 (1:1)
19:00 1. FC Hersbruck - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:13
19:30 Regioteam Gaasterland - sc Heerenveen 0:9 (0:3)
19:30 VV GOMOS - FC Groningen 0:9 (0:5)
19:30 vv Nieuwenhoorn - Sparta Rotterdam 0:8 (0:2)
19:30 KSK Heist - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:8 (0:2)
04.07.2024 13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - TSV 1860 München 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 SpVgg Ansbach - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:4 (1:1)
18:30 CSKA Moskva - OFK Beograd 4:0 (1:0)
19:30 Cape Town City FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden n.gesp.
05.07.2024 10:30 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Sochi 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SønderjyskE - Hobro IK 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Köln II - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Augsburg II 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 AC Sparta Praha - Spartak Trnava 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
15:45 Sportfreunde Siegen - 1. FC Köln 0:6 (0:5)
16:00 SV Sandhausen - FC Zuzenhausen 7:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Sporting Braga 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Winterthur - FC Kufstein 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 SC Cambuur - VfB Oldenburg 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Schaffhausen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 KFC HO Kalken - KAA Gent 0:9 (0:4)
20:45 Ayr United - Celtic FC 1:1 (1:1)
06.07.2024 11:00 AS Monaco - Servette FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Watford FC - Reading FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 De Treffers - De Graafschap 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Telstar - ADO '20 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 3:3 (1:1)
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Hannover 96 II 2:4 (1:3)
12:00 FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss 1:2 (1:1)
12:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - Yverdon Sport FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV 1919 Münster - SV Darmstadt 98 1:8
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Sittard - Helmond Sport 5:2 (1:2)
13:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 3:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 FC Volendam - MSV Duisburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 VV Katwijk - AZ Alkmaar (J) 3:3 (1:0)
13:30 Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Schouws Elftal - NEC Nijmegen 0:5 (0:1)
14:00 FC Twente - Sint-Truidense VV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Neetze - Hamburger SV 0:12 (0:4)
14:00 RKSV Groene Ster - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 ASVB Blijham - FC Groningen 0:15 (0:5)
14:00 SC Käfertal - Waldhof Mannheim 0:16 (0:6)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - VfB Eichstätt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Glenavon FC 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Bocholt 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC St. Gallen 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Lugano - FC Aarau 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Langenlonsheim Laubenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:13
14:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - MSV Duisburg annull.
14:00 Hannover 96 - SC Verl 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 HVV Laakkwartier - ADO Den Haag 0:9 (0:6)
14:00 Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa n.gesp.
14:00 SV Ried - Jahn Regensburg 4:3 (2:0)
14:00 Cercle Brugge - AEK Athen 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - VfL Bochum 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KAA Gent - SK Deinze n.gesp.
14:00 SV Meppen - Kickers Emden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Utrecht - Silkeborg IF 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Porto - Varzim SC n.gesp.
14:00 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 Almelose Selectie - Heracles Almelo 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Feyenoord 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam 0:7 (0:4)
14:30 RKDSV - Willem II 0:6 (0:2)
14:30 SV TOGB - Jong Almere City FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - OFK Beograd 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Utrecht (J) - K Beerschot VA 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - RSC Anderlecht 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Steenwijkerwold - sc Heerenveen 0:10 (0:3)
15:00 FC Klazienaveen - FC Emmen 0:15 (0:8)
15:00 Quick Boys - SBV Excelsior 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FSV Gevelsberg - Borussia Dortmund II 0:6
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Nordsjælland 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 - Kickers Emden 0:1
15:00 Vejle BK - Weiche Flensburg 08 n.gesp.
15:00 KVC Westerlo - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 RC Lens - KV Kortrijk 6:3 (2:1)
15:00 FC Basel - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Holstein Kiel - B.93 København 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VVV-Venlo 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FK Pardubice - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 RKHSV - MVV 1:5 (0:2)
16:00 SV Meppen - FC Schalke 04 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 PAOK Saloniki - Hibernian FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Madese Boys - NAC Breda 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hertha BSC 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Slavia Praha 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Regioselectie Amersfoort - Vitesse 1:8 (0:5)
17:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Austria Lustenau - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock 0:6 (0:5)
18:00 Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 2:1
18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Admira Wacker - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
07.07.2024 13:00 Viborg FF - Arka Gdynia 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FSV Hollenbach - VfB Stuttgart 1:8 (0:4)
15:00 Stellenbosch FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden n.gesp.
15:00 DJK Vilzing - Jahn Regensburg 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Holzheimer SG - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Patro Eisden MM - Union Saint-Gilloise 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 CSKA Moskva - Partizan 3:0 (1:0)
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveTicker