. .
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2016 > September
11:00 Timor-Leste - Malaysia 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Philippinen - Singapur 1:2 (1:2)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 1
16:00 Norwegen - Polen 0:2
16:00 Rumänien - Armenien 7:0
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 6
12:00 Island - Kasachstan 10:0 (1:0)
17:00 Finnland - Färöer 8:0
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Qualifikation 2016/2017 > Gruppe 8
09:00 Spanien - Aserbaidschan 7:0
13:00 Ukraine - Lettland 5:2
CAF > CAF Champions League 2016 > Halbfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2016 > Halbfinale
15:30 ZESCO United - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1
AFC > U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Gruppe D AFC >   U16 Championship 2016 Indien > Gruppe D
12:30 Nordkorea - Jemen 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Usbekistan - Thailand 5:3 (2:1)
OFC > U20 Championship 2016 Vanuatu > Finale OFC >   U20 Championship 2016 Vanuatu > Finale
05:30 Neuseeland - Vanuatu 5:0
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - Al-Mokawloon 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 Misr lel-Maqasah SC - Tanta 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - Al-Masry Club 2:1 (2:0)
21:00 Al-Ahly - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KS Korabi Peshkopi 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - KF Laçi 1:0 (1:0)
17:50 KF Tiranë - FK Kukësi 2:2 (1:1)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:30 DRB Tadjenanet - RC Rélizane 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CA Batna - USM El Harrach 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 ES Sétif - JS Kabylie 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 USM Alger - CS Constantine 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - Olympique Médéa 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
02:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (1:0)
21:15 Rosario Central - Patronato de Paraná 2:1 (0:0)
22:00 Aldosivi - Banfield 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 Quilmes - Independiente 1:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
01:05 Chacarita Juniors - Crucero del Norte 1:0 (1:0)
02:05 Los Andes - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (0:1)
02:30 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Atlético Paraná 2:1 (1:1)
19:05 Ramón Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Flandria - All Boys 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - Central Córdoba de Santiago del Estero 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Almagro 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Ararat - FC Banants 0:2
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Viertelfinale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2016 > Viertelfinale
07:00 Bentleigh Greens - Edgeworth FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
10:00 Brisbane Strikers - Canberra Olympic 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Perth SC - Devonport City 6:1 (3:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:10 Al Najma - Manama Club 2:6 (1:4)
16:10 Riffa SC - Al Bahrain SC 1:1 (1:0)
18:25 East Riffa Club - Al Ahli 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Isloch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dinamo Minsk - Granit Mikashevichi 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Brest 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno 4:0 (2:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Club Brugge KV - AS Eupen 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 Sint-Truidense VV - Waasland-Beveren 4:1 (0:1)
20:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 Lierse SK - AFC Tubize 5:1 (2:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - RSC Anderlecht 1:2
13:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 0:1
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1:2
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 0:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 5:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 0:3
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
12:00 Lierse SK - RSC Anderlecht 0:7
12:30 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 3:3
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 2:2
13:30 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen 0:4
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 2:3
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 3:3
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2016/2017 Apertura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest 2:2 (1:2)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Čelik Zenica - NK Vitez 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Corinthians SP - SE Palmeiras 0:2 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 GE Brasil Pelotas - Criciúma EC 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Luverdense 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Vasco da Gama - Joinville EC 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético GO - Paraná Clube 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Avaí FC - Bragantino 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - CR Brasil 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Londrina EC - Ceará SC 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Clube Náutico - Paysandu SC 3:1 (2:1)
23:30 EC Bahia - Goiás EC 4:2 (1:1)
Bulgarien > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
16:00 Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia 3:1 (2:0)
China > Super League 2016  China >   Super League 2016 >
09:30 Yanbian FC - Hebei China Fortune FC 3:2 (2:1)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Tianjin Teda 2:0 (1:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Hunan Billows - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Dalian Transcendence - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:35 Beijing BG - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:1 (0:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Silkeborg IF - Aarhus GF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Hellerup IK 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 BK Frem København - Holbæk B&I 5:1 (3:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - BK Marienlyst 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - FC Svendborg 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Greve Fodbold 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 1:3 (0:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Aarhus Fremad 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Jammerbugt FC 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 Borussia Dortmund - SV Darmstadt 98 6:0 (1:0)
15:30 Hamburger SV - RB Leipzig 0:4 (0:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 4:1 (4:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Sandhausen 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfB Stuttgart 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Frankfurt 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfB Lübeck 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
15:00 VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus 0:4 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Siegen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 II 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Eintracht Trier - VfB Stuttgart II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - VfR Garching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - TSV Buchbach 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:5 (0:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 München II 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Würzburger FV 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SpVgg Weiden 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - 1. FC Sand 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - VfL Frohnlach 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers II - TSV Aubstadt 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - DJK Bamberg 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - SV Erlenbach 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Pullach - TSV 1865 Dachau 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - FC Gundelfingen 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:6 (1:3)
18:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV Schwabmünchen 5:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - Werder Bremen III 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 5:2 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - FSC Lohfelden 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Borussia Fulda 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
16:00 HSC Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Heeslinger SC - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 BV Cloppenburg - VfL Osnabrück II 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
15:30 TSG Balingen - Stuttgarter Kickers II 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Göppinger SV 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - Offenburger FV 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - SV Sandhausen II 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Spielberg - Bahlinger SC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 SV Oberachern - FSV 08 Bissingen 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SC Condor Hamburg 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Victoria Seelow 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - FC Strausberg 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Barleben 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Askania Bernburg - BSG Wismut Gera 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - SSV Markranstädt 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TuS Mechtersheim 2:3 (1:0)
15:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - FSV Salmrohr 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - SpVgg Burgbrohl 8:0 (3:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Gonsenheim 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Morlautern - FSV Jägersburg 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FC Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - TSV Altenholz 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TuS Hartenholm 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 NTSV Strand 08 - TSV Kropp 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - VfR Neumünster 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - SG Parr Medelsheim 3:1
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 JFV Nordwest - VfL Wolfsburg 0:8 (0:4)
15:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
11:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC 5:2 (4:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Niendorfer TSV 4:1 (2:0)
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - FC Hennef 05 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Karlsruher SC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
02:45 River Ecuador - Barcelona SC 0:1 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Hull City - Arsenal FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Leicester City - Burnley FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester City - AFC Bournemouth 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United 4:2 (3:0)
18:30 Everton FC - Middlesbrough FC 3:1 (3:1)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:30 Cardiff City - Leeds United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Reading FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Rotherham United 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Preston North End 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Derby County 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Queens Park Rangers 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Aston Villa 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nottingham Forest - Norwich City 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Birmingham City - Sheffield Wednesday 2:1 (0:0)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bradford City - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - AFC Wimbledon 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Northampton Town 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Oldham Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Gillingham FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Fleetwood Town 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sheffield United - Peterborough United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Millwall FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bury FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Walsall FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
14:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Portsmouth FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnet FC - Colchester United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Carlisle United 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Morecambe FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Notts County 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Crawley Town - Luton Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Yeovil Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Stevenage FC 1:0 (1:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
13:15 Sutton United - Tranmere Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Boreham Wood - Torquay United 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Braintree Town 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - North Ferriby United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bromley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Barrow AFC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Eastleigh FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Guiseley AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Southport FC - Aldershot Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Wrexham FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 Stoke City U23 - Fulham FC U23 1:2 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Levadia 0:4 (0:2)
12:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev - JK Narva Trans 2:1 (2:1)
12:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - FC Infonet 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:5 (0:3)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
15:00 SJK Seinäjoki - IFK Mariehamn 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 AS Monaco - Stade Rennes 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Angers SCO 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Dijon FCO - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Lorient - Lille OSC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Nancy - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Toulouse FC - EA Guingamp 2:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
16:15 Stade Brest - AJ Auxerre 1:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 Paris FC - USL Dunkerque 1:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2016  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2016 >
14:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Guria Lanchkhuti 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Dila Gori - FC Samtredia 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Spartaki Tskhinvali 3:1 (1:1)
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
15:00 Skoda Xanthi - Panionios GSS 0:2 (0:2)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - Levadiakos 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 Veria FC - AEK Athen 0:2 (0:1)
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Vorrunde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2016/2017 > Vorrunde
14:00 Sparta FC - Panegialios FC 1:1
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:30 CD Marathón - CD Olimpia 2:0
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
09:00 Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang 2:0 (1:0)
11:15 Persiba Balikpapan - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bhayangkara FC - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:30 Bray Wanderers - Sligo Rovers 4:0 (2:0)
Irland > League Cup 2016 > Finale  Irland >   League Cup 2016 > Finale
18:30 Limerick FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:4 (1:0)
Island > 1. deild 2016  Island >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík 2:1
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - UMF Selfoss 1:1
16:00 Keflavík ÍF - Þór Akureyri 2:2
16:00 Fram Reykjavík - KF Fjarðabyggðar 2:1
16:00 Huginn - HK Kópavogur 0:4
16:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Leiknir Reykjavík 1:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Haifa 1:3 (0:1)
19:10 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
19:10 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ashkelon 3:0 (3:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Lazio Roma - Pescara Calcio 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 3:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Latina Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Ternana Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pisa - Brescia Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Virtus Entella 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 Spezia Calcio - Pro Vercelli 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - Ascoli Picchio FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Avellino 3:1 (3:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - Bassano Virtus 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Alma Juventus Fano 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Santarcangelo - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ancona 1905 - Venezia FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 AC FeralpiSalò - AS Gubbio 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Calcio Padova - SS Maceratese 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - AC Mantova 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:4 (1:0)
20:30 FC Südtirol - Forlì FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:00 Latina Calcio - AC Milan 2:5
12:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Vicenza Calcio 2:1
15:00 AC Cesena - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Spezia Calcio 6:2
15:00 Lazio Roma - SSC Napoli 2:3
15:00 Sampdoria - Brescia Calcio 2:0
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 US Avellino - Empoli FC 0:7 (0:2)
11:00 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Juventus - FC Bari 1908 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Udinese Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Chievo Verona - Torino FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Pescara Calcio - Carpi FC 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 2:5
15:00 FC Crotone - Atalanta 2:3
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Genoa CFC 0:4
15:00 Ternana Calcio - AC Pisa 2:1
15:00 Virtus Entella - Novara Calcio 2:0
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata 3:1 (1:0)
09:00 Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale 3:2 (1:0)
11:30 Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Avispa Fukuoka 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka 1:3 (1:1)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
13:00 FK Atyrau - FK Akzhayik 1:2 (1:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
13:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 (1:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2016/2017  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2016/2017 >
17:00 Al Rayyan - Al Shahaniya 3:0 (1:0)
19:10 Lekhwiya SC - Muaither SC 4:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
22:15 Atlético Bucaramanga - Boyacá Chicó 2:0 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2016/2017  Kosovo >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Drenica - KF Feronikeli 1:2
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Inter Zaprešić 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 4:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
14:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Spartaks - FK Liepāja 0:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
18:00 Union Remich/Bous - RFCU Luxemburg 0:8
19:00 ES Schouweiler - FC Minerva Lintgen 0:4
20:30 Résidence Walferdange - CS Grevenmacher 1:3
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:00 Mosta FC - Gżira United 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Hibernians FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Tarxien Rainbows - Floriana FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Balzan FC - Valletta FC 2:2 (0:2)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 KAC de Kénitra - Ittihad Tanger 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - Hassania US Agadir 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Khouribga 1:0 (0:0)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 KF Shkupi - FK Pelister 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Veracruz - Monarcas Morelia 1:3 (0:2)
23:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0
05:05 Murciélagos FC - CF Atlante 3:1
23:30 Mineros de Zacatecas - Dorados de Sinaloa 3:0
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Ocelotes de la UNACH 3:0
02:30 Dorados UACH - Leones Negros II 1:1
03:00 Inter Playa - Club Zacatepec II 1:1
17:00 Monarcas Morelia II - Leones Negros III 3:1
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Murciélagos FC II 0:2
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Pumas UNAM II 5:1
23:00 Puebla FC II - CF América II 3:2
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Club León II 0:1
23:00 Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul II 3:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 3:4
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 3:0
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1
16:00 Chiapas FC - Cruz Azul 1:2
18:00 CF América - Club León 2:2
18:15 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 3:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 4:3
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 CF América - Club León 1:1
16:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC 4:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana 0:1
19:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 0:2
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - CF América 0:3
16:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 2:2
16:00 Club León - Gallos Blancos 1:1
16:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 2:2
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC 4:1
20:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz 1:2
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 0:2
23:00 Club Necaxa - CF Monterrey 0:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Sheriff 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - FC Zaria 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Zimbru - Dinamo Auto 1:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Bokelj 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 OFK Petrovac - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Lovćen 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Willem II - SBV Excelsior 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - HHC Hardenberg 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 GVVV - Jong FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VV Katwijk - Kozakken Boys 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - FC Lienden 4:2 (2:1)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - Amsterdamsche FC 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Excelsior Maassluis 2:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - IJsselmeervogels 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - DVS'33 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 sv Huizen - Jong Almere City FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - FC Groningen (J) 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lisse 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - ONS Sneek 3:3 (0:3)
14:45 SteDoCo - Quick Boys 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Jong FC Volendam 2:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - JVC Cuijk 0:1 (0:1)
Nigeria > Premier League 2016  Nigeria >   Premier League 2016 >
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Heartland FC 1:0
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballymena United 0:2
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Coleraine FC 1:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Crusaders FC 1:3
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Linfield FC 0:2
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 1:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Tromsø IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Molde FK 1:0 (1:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Skeid Oslo 1:1 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
14:45 Hønefoss BK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 4:2 (1:1)
15:00 Strindheim IL - Hamarkameratene 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Nardo FK 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Tynset IF 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Brumunddal - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1:1 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 FK Vidar - Vålerenga IF II 3:2 (3:0)
14:00 Lørenskog IF - SK Vard 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Stord IL - Førde IL 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Florø SK - Fana IL 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - Sola Fotball 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Fyllingsdalen - Lysekloster IL 3:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
15:00 Bærum SK - Vindbjart FK 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - Asker SK 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - FK Ørn-Horten 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 Notodden FK - Kvik Halden 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tønsberg - Pors Grenland 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
16:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Vorwärts Steyr 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 SV Lafnitz - SC Kalsdorf 0:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Ritzing - Austria Wien (A) 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Wörgl - FC Hard 0:3 (0:0)
19:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Salzburger AK 1914 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 ASV Spratzern - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 0:0
16:00 SC Retz - Kremser SC 3:0
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - FC Deutschkreutz 4:0
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Schattendorf 1:0
18:00 ASV Draßburg - SV Mattersburg (A) 1:1
18:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Eberau 0:1
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SVG Bleiburg - SV Eberstein 4:1
16:30 Rapid Lienz - SK Treibach 2:2
16:30 SV Lind - ASKÖ Gmünd 2:2
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - ASKÖ Donau Linz 1:3
17:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - SV Gmunden 1:1
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Bürmoos - USV 1960 Berndorf 1:1
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Wildon - SC Bruck/Mur 3:0
19:00 USV St. Anna - Tus Heiligenkreuz 3:1
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Völs - SV Kirchbichl 3:3
17:30 SC Imst - FC Kitzbühel 2:2
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - Austria Lustenau (A) 0:4
16:00 FC Wolfurt - FC Kennelbach 2:0
16:00 FC Bizau - FC Lauterach 2:2
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Sportunion Mauer 4:0
16:00 FV Austria XIII - 1. Simmeringer SC 5:4
16:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Ostbahn XI 4:2
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:00 Rubio Ñu - General Díaz 0:2 (0:1)
23:10 General Caballero - Libertad 1:5 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Liguilla > Gruppe A
19:30 CD Unión Comercio - Juan Aurich 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Deportivo Municipal - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:1 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Korona Kielce 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Znicz Pruszkow 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Stal Mielec - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Górnik Zabrze - Bytovia Bytów 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 GD Estoril - Moreirense FC 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira 1:4 (1:3)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Os Belenenses 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:15 SC Freamunde - SL Benfica B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Aves - Académico Viseu 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Varzim SC 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - União da Madeira 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - AD Fafe 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - Gil Vicente 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Portimonense SC - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Porto B 2:0 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - CSM Politehnica Iași 3:1 (2:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ural - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Terek Grozny - FK Amkar Perm 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
08:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Luch-Energia - FC Neftekhimik 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tosno - FC Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Tyumen 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Sokol Saratov 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano 0:0
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 3:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:4
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
17:40 Al Faysali - Al Fateh 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Al Nassr - Al Qadisiya 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Partick Thistle 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hamilton Academical 4:2 (3:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Ross County FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Heart of Midlothian 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Dumbarton FC - St. Mirren FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Raith Rovers 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Ayr United 1:2 (0:0)
18:15 Falkirk FC - Dundee United 3:1 (1:1)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Albion Rovers 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Brechin City FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Alloa Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC 2:2 (0:2)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Annan Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Berwick Rangers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 4:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
16:00 Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK 2:0 (2:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 GAIS Göteborg - AFC United 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Ljungskile SK - Syrianska FC 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 IK Brage - Umeå FC 0:0
15:00 BK Forward - Akropolis IF 1:1
15:00 Team Thorengruppen SK - Carlstad United BK 2:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
14:00 Prespa Birlik - Norrby IF 1:6
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Husqvarna FF 0:3
16:00 Tvååkers IF - FC Trollhättan 1:1
Schweiz > Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2016/2017 > 2. Runde
14:30 FC Chiasso - FC Wohlen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Gunzwil - FC Lugano 1:4 (1:3)
16:00 SC Binningen - SC Brühl 1:2
16:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Winterthur 0:3 (0:1)
16:30 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen - FC Tuggen 5:6 i.E.
17:00 FC Ticino - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Azzurri 90 LS - SC Kriens 2:3
18:00 FC Seuzach - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:4 (0:2)
19:00 FC Le Mont - FC St. Gallen 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Zürich II - FC Bavois 0:2
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Sion II 2:2
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - SC Cham 1:1
16:00 BSC Old Boys - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 4:0
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Metalac 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac 3:1 (3:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Spartak Subotica 2:4 (1:1)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Rad Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 4:2 (1:1)
19:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Spartak Myjava - FK AS Trenčín annull.
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlate Moravce 6:1 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Prešov 1:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Celje - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 NK Radomlje - Rudar Velenje 2:2 (0:0)
20:15 NK Krško - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona 1:5 (0:3)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Sporting Gijón 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 SD Eibar - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Numancia - Gimnàstic 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Valladolid - UCAM Murcia CF 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Elche CF - CD Lugo 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Levante UD 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Real Zaragoza - AD Alcorcón 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Celta Vigo B - Pontevedra CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - CD Lealtad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Coruxo FC - CD Leonesa 1:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Real Unión - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Zamudio 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:30 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:1 (1:1)
17:45 CF Badalona - CD Ebro 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Barcelona B - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Valencia CF B - Hércules CF 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
17:30 Granada CF B - Lorca FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Córdoba CF B 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Real Jaén - Atlético Mancha Real 2:2 (2:2)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Al Amir - El Nsoor 1:0
Südkorea > K League 1 2016  Südkorea >   K League 1 2016 >
11:00 Seongnam FC - Suwon FC 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Gwangju FC 2:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2016  Südkorea >   K League 2 2016 >
09:00 Gyeongnam FC - Busan IPark 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 2:0 (1:0)
Thailand > Premier League 2016  Thailand >   Premier League 2016 >
13:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Sukhothai FC 1:0
13:00 Navy FC - Chiangrai United 0:0
14:00 Bangkok United - Chonburi FC 1:1
14:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram United 2:0
15:00 Army United FC - Chainat FC 2:4
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Hradec Králové 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice 3:2 (1:1)
19:15 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FK MAS Táborsko 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Sigma Olomouc - České Budějovice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - SK Prostějov 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
17:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
16:00 Giresunspor - Manisaspor 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ümraniyespor - Boluspor 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Samsunspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Altınordu FSG 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Göztepe - Şanlıurfaspor 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Pendikspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Keçiörengücü - Kocaeli Birlikspor 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Hacettepe 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aydın Nazilli BS - Amed SK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Istanbulspor - Kahramanmarasspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 BB Erzurumspor - Anadolu Selçukspor 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Fethiyespor - Ofspor 2:2 (1:2)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hatayspor - Aydınspor 1923 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 1461 Trabzon - Niğde Belediyespor 5:2 (2:2)
14:30 Kastamonuspor - Eyüpspor 3:4 (3:2)
14:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Karşıyaka SK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Erciyesspor - Kırklarelispor 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Bugsaşspor - Gümüşhanespor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sarıyer SK 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Tokatspor 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tuzlaspor - Inegölspor 1:1 (1:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Olimpik Donetsk 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Karpaty Lviv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:1 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
18:30 Újpest FC - Videoton FC 3:4 (0:3)
18:30 Paksi SE - Gyirmót SE 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Budapest Honvéd - MTK Budapest 5:0 (3:0)
18:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Budapesti Vasas 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Debreceni VSC 3:1 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
20:30 Sud América - Danubio FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Racing Club - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 CA Cerro - CA Juventud 1:1 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
02:00 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 2:2 (2:1)
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:0 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2016  Usbekistan >   Super League 2016 >
14:00 Andijon PFK - Nasaf Qarshi 0:0
14:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1
14:30 Sho’rtan G’uzor - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
15:00 FK Olmaliq - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:5
15:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 2:0
15:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK 2:1
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2016/2017 >
15:35 Al Ahli Dubai - Emirates Club 4:0 (1:0)
18:15 Al Jazira Club - Al Wasl 3:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Táchira 3:1
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Bangor City 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 3:3 (1:1)
18:15 The New Saints - Bala Town 5:1 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Omonia Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AE Zakakiou 2:2 (0:0)