. .
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2016 Jordanien > Gruppe C FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2016 Jordanien > Gruppe C
15:00 Nigeria - Brasilien 0:1
18:00 England - Nordkorea 3:3
FIFA > U17 Frauen WM 2016 Jordanien > Gruppe D FIFA >   U17 Frauen WM 2016 Jordanien > Gruppe D
15:00 Ghana - Japan 0:5
18:00 USA - Paraguay 6:1
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Laçi 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Kukësi - FK Partizani 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - FK Vllaznia 3:0 (2:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 USM Alger - Olympique Médéa 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 CS Constantine - USM Bel Abbes 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 ES Sétif - MC Alger 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 JS Saoura - JS Kabylie 1:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
00:00 Quilmes AC - Olimpo 2:1 (1:0)
02:15 CD Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandí 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 CA Aldosivi - Talleres Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
21:45 CA Temperley - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Racing Club - Patronato 2:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Gandzasar FC - Pyunik FC 1:0
16:00 FC Ararat - Shirak FC 0:1
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
15:00 Sumgayit FK - AZAL PFK Baku 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Neftçi PFK - FK Kapaz 2:0 (1:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:50 Al Najma - East Riffa Club 1:0 (1:0)
15:50 Al Bahrain SC - Manama Club 0:2 (0:1)
18:05 Al Muharraq - Al Ahli 2:1 (1:1)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Naftan Novopolotsk 1:3 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 AS Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron 1:4 (1:2)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - Waasland-Beveren 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sporting Lokeren - KV Kortrijk 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:0)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 3:3
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 4:1
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 1:0
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Lierse SK 5:2
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2016/2017 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 1:0
13:30 KRC Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0
14:00 KAA Gent - KV Mechelen 2:0
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Standard Liège 0:6
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 FK Krupa - NK Vitez 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Zrinjski Mostar 0:4 (0:4)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
16:00 Fluminense RJ - Sport Club Recife 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 São Paulo FC - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Santos FC - Atlético Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Chapecoense - EC Vitória BA 1:4 (0:4)
21:30 Botafogo RJ - Corinthians SP 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (0:2)
23:30 Cruzeiro EC - Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 EC Bahia - Criciúma EC 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Luverdense - Tupi FC 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Avaí FC - Paysandu SC 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Bragantino - CR Brasil 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Clube Náutico - Vasco da Gama 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Londrina EC - Oeste FC 3:0 (1:0)
Bulgarien > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
14:15 PFC Montana - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:4 (1:1)
16:30 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slavia Sofia - FK Vereya 3:1 (2:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
17:00 Antofagasta - San Luis 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CD Cobresal - O'Higgins 2:1 (0:1)
23:00 Universidad Católica - CD Huachipato 2:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 AC Horsens - Esbjerg fB 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Holbæk B&I 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - BK Frem København 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Kolding IF 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Næsby BK - Middelfart Fodbold 1:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2016/2017 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad 1:4 (0:2)
13:30 Kjellerup IF - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - VSK Aarhus 3:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Frankfurt 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Hamburger SV II - FC St. Pauli II 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Lüneburger SK Hansa - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - TSG Sprockhövel 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:3 (2:1)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Verl 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln II 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Siegen 4:1 (0:1)
15:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb. - FC Nöttingen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Eintracht Trier 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Wormatia Worms - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Seligenporten - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:2 (2:2)
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - TSV 1860 München II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - VfR Garching 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - FC Memmingen 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Weiden 5:0 (4:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - 1. FC Sand 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Würzburger Kickers II - VfL Frohnlach 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - SV Erlenbach 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 SpVgg Ansbach - FC Amberg 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Alemannia Haibach - TSV Großbardorf 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 TSV Aubstadt - DJK Ammerthal 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - SV Kirchanschöring 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Sonthofen - BCF Wolfratshausen 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 DJK Vilzing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Pullach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - Jahn Regensburg II 2:5 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Lehnerz 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Viktoria Urberach - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rot-Weiß Frankfurt - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Borussia Fulda 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Griesheim 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Steinbach - OSC Vellmar 2:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 1. FC Wunstorf - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Freiburg II - Göppinger SV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 TSG Balingen - SpVgg Neckarelz 10:1 (5:1)
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Bahlinger SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Karlsruher SC II 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - Stuttgarter Kickers II 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Sandhausen II 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Offenburger FV 4:4 (2:2)
15:30 SV Spielberg - FV Ravensburg 3:0 Wert.
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme - FC Türkiye 1:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Hertha Zehlendorf 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Germania Schöneiche - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 3:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - Bischofswerdaer FV 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - VfL Halle 96 3:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 Saar 05 Saarbrücken - FSV Salmrohr 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Hauenstein - Borussia Neunkirchen 3:5 (1:3)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FV 07 Diefflen 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 FC Karbach - SV Morlautern 5:2 (3:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Heider SV - NTSV Strand 08 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Altenholz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Oldenburger SV - TSV Schilksee 0:4 (0:0)
15:00 Concordia Schönkirchen - Kilia Kiel 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - MSV Duisburg 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Deutschland >  A-Junioren DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC 3:0
11:00 1. FC Köln - Werder Bremen 3:2
11:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:3
12:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CD Universidad Catolica - River Ecuador 2:1 (0:1)
02:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 1:2 (1:1)
02:45 Barcelona SC - El Nacional 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Swansea City - Liverpool FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Hull City - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - West Bromwich Albion 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - AFC Bournemouth 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 West Ham United - Middlesbrough FC 1:1 (0:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
13:45 Fulham FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Wigan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bristol City - Nottingham Forest 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burton Albion - Cardiff City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Leeds United - Barnsley FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Aston Villa 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Derby County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Newcastle United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City 1:2 (0:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bury FC - Scunthorpe United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Bradford City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Sheffield United 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Coventry City 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southend United - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Millwall FC 2:1 (1:1)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Barnet FC - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Accrington Stanley 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Colchester United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Luton Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Blackpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Yeovil Town 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Doncaster Rovers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Exeter City 1:0 (0:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Dover Athletic 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Barrow AFC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Torquay United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Braintree Town 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - North Ferriby United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Solihull Moors 2:4 (2:3)
16:00 Southport FC - Bromley FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Sutton United - Guiseley AFC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Eastleigh FC 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 York City - Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dagenham & Redbridge - Tranmere Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2016  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
12:00 Pärnu Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:6 (0:2)
12:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas - JK Narva Trans 0:6 (0:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Sillamäe Kalev 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Levadia - FC Infonet 2:2 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
14:00 PS Kemi Kings - SJK Seinäjoki 1:3 (1:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2016  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
15:00 AC Oulu - Ekenäs IF 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 TPS Turku - FC Jazz Pori 6:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 SM Caen - Toulouse FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Dijon FCO - Montpellier HSC 3:3 (1:2)
20:00 Lille OSC - AS Nancy 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FC Metz - AS Monaco 0:7 (0:3)
20:00 FC Nantes - SC Bastia 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - Valenciennes FC 2:4 (1:2)
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Boulogne - US Concarneau 4:0 (2:0)
Georgien > Umaglesi Liga 2016  Georgien >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 >
14:00 FC Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Guria Lanchkhuti 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:2)
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
15:00 AO Kerkyra - PAS Giannina 0:1 (0:0)
17:15 Levadiakos - AE Larisa 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 AEP Iraklis FC - Panionios GSS 1:2 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 CD Marathón - Real España 0:0
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
08:30 Tai Po FC - Southern District 0:0
11:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Kitchee SC 0:1
Indien > Indian Super League 2016  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - Kerala Blasters 1:0 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2016  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2016 >
09:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 5:0 (0:0)
11:00 PS Barito Putera - PSM Makassar 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Persib Bandung - Persiba Balikpapan 2:1 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2016  Irland >   Premier Division 2016 >
20:00 Galway United - Finn Harps 3:2 (2:0)
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC 2:0 (0:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
16:00 Þróttur Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 KR Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Valur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - Víkingur Ólafsvík 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Breiðablik - Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:3 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
17:00 Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Haifa 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 (1:0)
19:10 FC Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:1)
19:10 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 Pescara Calcio - Chievo Verona 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Avellino - Pro Vercelli 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Novara Calcio 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Vicenza Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Salernitana 1919 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Ternana Calcio - Hellas Verona 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Trapani Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 >
14:30 AC Lumezzane - AC Reggiana 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Sambenedettese - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Santarcangelo - Ancona 1905 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Modena FC - Bassano Virtus 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - SS Maceratese 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Calcio Padova - AC Mantova 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 AC FeralpiSalò - Forlì FC 5:0 (2:0)
20:30 Pordenone Calcio - Venezia FC 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
15:00 AC Cesena - Trapani Calcio 2:0
15:00 Latina Calcio - Vicenza Calcio 0:1
15:00 Lazio Roma - Spezia Calcio 4:1
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Perugia Calcio 2:1
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AC Milan 5:0
15:00 Hellas Verona - ACF Fiorentina 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
11:00 US Avellino - Carpi FC 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 Pescara Calcio - Empoli FC 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Juventus - Sassuolo Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Ascoli Picchio FC - Torino FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - FC Bari 1908 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Chievo Verona - AS Cittadella 6:1 (2:0)
15:00 Pro Vercelli - Udinese Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
15:00 Atalanta - Novara Calcio 3:0
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC 1:2
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - Bologna FC 0:4
15:00 US Salernitana 1919 - AC Pisa 2:3
15:00 Ternana Calcio - FC Crotone 1:2
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Palermo 2:1
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka 5:0 (2:0)
07:05 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka 4:0 (1:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (1:1)
09:30 Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:4 (0:1)
11:30 Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 (0:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Milton SC - FC Ukraine United 0:4
02:00 London City - Serbian White Eagles 2:1
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
12:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Atyrau 4:3 (1:3)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe 5:1 (4:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Abstieg >
14:00 FK Taraz - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay 2:3 (0:0)
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2016 Meisterschaft >
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (1:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 La Equidad - Atlético Nacional 1:3 (1:2)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 RNK Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 NK Osijek - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:1 (1:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2016  Lettland >   Virsliga 2016 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - BFC Daugavpils 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Riga FC - FS Metta/LU 2:1 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2016  Litauen >   A Lyga 2016 >
14:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Žalgiris - FK Atlantas 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg - F91 Dudelange 1:2
17:00 RM Hamm Benfica - FC Differdange 03 1:3
17:00 Jeunesse Canach - CS FOLA Esch 3:4
17:00 Jeunesse Esch - UN Käerjéng 3:1
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Pembroke Athleta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC 3:1 (3:1)
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Wydad AC 2:3 (2:2)
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
04:00 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Club Zacatepec 2:2
04:30 Deportivo Tepic - Correcaminos UAT 0:0
05:05 Murciélagos FC - Celaya FC 0:0
05:36 Cimarrones de Sonora - Loros UCOL 3:2
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II - Pumas UNAM II 1:1
02:30 Dorados UACH - Mineros de Fresnillo FC 2:1
03:00 Inter Playa - Veracruz III 2:3
17:00 Puebla FC II - Real Cuautitlán 4:3
19:00 UANL Tigres II - Deportivo Guadalajara II 3:1
23:00 Real Zamora - Tuzos de la UAZ 1:2
23:00 A.E.M. Fútbol Club - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cruz Azul II 0:0
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 0:2
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 1:1
16:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:0
18:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 1:0
18:30 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 1:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Veracruz 0:1
18:00 Club León - UANL Tigres 2:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 4:0
19:00 Gallos Blancos - Santos Laguna 0:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
16:00 Chiapas FC - Veracruz 1:4
16:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
16:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 1:0
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:1
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 4:0
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 2:2
20:00 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 3:0
23:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia 1:2
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dacia Chişinău - CF Ungheni 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zimbru - FC Saxan 2:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radanovići 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Sutjeska 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Bokelj 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Lovćen - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 Vitesse - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Go Ahead Eagles - SBV Excelsior 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 GVVV - Koninklijke HFC 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SV Spakenburg - Amsterdamsche FC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 VV Katwijk - De Treffers 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 TEC VV - Excelsior Maassluis 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - VV UNA/Brinvast 3:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - FC Lisse 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - ONS Sneek 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - Quick Boys 0:4 (0:0)
14:30 sv Huizen - SVV Scheveningen 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - DVS'33 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 ODIN '59 - Jong FC Volendam 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Groningen (J) 3:3 (0:2)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - IJsselmeervogels 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SteDoCo - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 2:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Achilles'29 II - Quick'20 2:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - UDI'19/Beter Bed 5:1 (3:1)
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Crusaders FC - Cliftonville FC 4:3
16:00 Glenavon FC - Portadown FC 1:0
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Linfield FC 1:2
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Dungannon Swifts 2:0
16:00 Coleraine FC - Ballymena United 2:2
16:00 Ards FC - Carrick Rangers 3:1
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2016  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2016 >
15:30 Stabæk IF - Lillestrøm SK 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - SK Brann 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
14:00 Finnsnes IL - Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Oppsal IF - Grorud IL 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Harstad IL - Ullern IF 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Kjelsås Fotball - Mo IL 5:0 (4:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
13:00 Brattvåg IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Brumunddal - Nardo FK 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Tynset IF 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Hamarkameratene 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Strindheim IL 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Elverum Fotball 0:5 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 SK Vard - Førde IL 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 Lørenskog IF - Frigg Oslo FK 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Nest-Sotra - FK Vidar 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Lysekloster IL 5:3 (0:1)
16:00 Stord IL - Fana IL 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Bærum SK - Pors Grenland 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Asker SK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Arendal - FK Ørn-Horten 6:1 (4:0)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2016  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2016 >
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Klepp IL 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 LSK Kvinner - Arna-Bjørnar 8:2 (5:1)
15:00 IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Urædd FK - Røa IL 0:2 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - SV Grieskirchen 6:2 (3:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2016/2017 >
17:00 SC Ritzing - Wiener Sportklub 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - Salzburger AK 1914 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 USK Anif - SC Schwaz 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Austria Salzburg - FC Dornbirn 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - VfB Hohenems 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 SV Wörgl - TSV St. Johann 1:2 (1:1)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Union St. Peter/Au - SV Stripfing/Weiden 3:2
15:30 ASV Spratzern - SV Gaflenz 4:1
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC/ESV Parndorf (A) - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf 0:2
16:00 SV Schattendorf - FC Deutschkreutz 1:3
17:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Eberau 3:0
17:30 UFC Markt Allhau - SV Leithaprodersdorf 3:3
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SVG Bleiburg - ASKÖ Gmünd 1:2
16:00 SV Lind - SK Maria Saal 1:2
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - FC Wels 0:2
16:00 ASKÖ Oedt - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 4:1
16:00 WSC Hertha - SV Wallern 1:4
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Puch - SC Golling 2:0
16:00 TSV Neumarkt - FC Zell am See 0:0
18:00 FC Hallein 04 - Union Hallein 2:4
Österreich > Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Steiermark Landesliga 2016/2017 >
17:00 SV Wildon - SC Liezen 6:2
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Bruck/Mur 2:0
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Imst - SV Fügen 3:0
16:30 FC Kitzbühel - FC Zirl 1:1
16:30 Union Innsbruck - SVG Reichenau 0:1
16:30 SV Völs - SV Kematen 3:1
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Langenegg - Austria Lustenau (A) 2:1
16:00 FC Alberschwende - FC Egg 2:1
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - SC Admira Dornbirn 5:3
16:00 FC Bizau - Dornbirner SV 4:6
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - FC Karabakh Wien 0:2
15:30 1. Simmeringer SC - SC Team Wiener Linien 1:3
16:00 FV Austria XIII - SC Ostbahn XI 2:1
16:00 Admira Landhaus - AS Koma Elektra 1:1
Österreich > Frauen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale  Österreich >  Frauen ÖFB Ladies Cup 2016/2017 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Sportunion Wolfern - Union Kleinmünchen 2:5
16:00 SV Neulengbach - Sturm Graz 4:1
16:00 HSV Wals - SKN St. Pölten 0:10
18:00 FC Alberschwende - FFC Vorderland 1:19
19:00 Carinthians Soccer Women - SPG LUV Graz/1. DFC Leoben 4:3
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
01:10 Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Guaraní - General Caballero 2:1 (0:1)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Płock - Wisła Kraków 2:3 (0:2)
20:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2016/2017  Polen >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 GKS Tychy '71 - GKS Katowice 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Stal Mielec - Znicz Pruszkow 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Wisła Puławy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 MKS Kluczbork - Wigry Suwałki 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Bytovia Bytów 2:3 (2:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 Rio Ave FC - GD Estoril 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 GD Chaves - Os Belenenses 3:1 (0:1)
19:15 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 3:3 (0:2)
21:30 CD Nacional - FC Porto 0:4 (0:3)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FC Voluntari 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Botoşani - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russland >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FC Ural 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Krylia Sovetov - Anzhi Makhachkala 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Terek Grozny - FK Orenburg 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russland >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:1 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SP Cailungo 1:1
15:00 AC Libertas - FC Domagnano 4:1
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Penne 1:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SP La Fiorita 0:1
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:15 Dundee FC - Celtic FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Inverness CT 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Aberdeen FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Rangers FC - Partick Thistle 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - St. Johnstone FC 0:2 (0:1)
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Queen Of The South 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Raith Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 St. Mirren FC - Falkirk FC 1:1 (0:1)
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Brechin City FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - Queen's Park FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Airdrieonians 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 East Fife FC - Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Livingston FC 1:2 (1:1)
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Arbroath FC 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Elgin City - Annan Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Montrose FC 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Berwick Rangers - Clyde FC 1:1 (1:1)
Schottland > FA Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose - Turriff United 4:1
16:00 Hawick Royal Albert - Civil Service Strollers 6:2
16:00 Lossiemouth FC - Forres Mechanics FC 0:4
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Jönköpings Södra IF 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 BK Häcken - Malmö FF 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Östersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF 6:1 (3:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Dalkurd FF 1:2 (0:2)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
14:00 Carlstad United BK - Akropolis IF 2:1
14:00 IK Sleipner - IK Brage 1:2
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
15:00 Kristianstad FC - Utsiktens BK 3:0
16:00 Norrby IF - Oskarshamns AIK 2:1
16:00 FC Höllvikens - Prespa Birlik 2:1
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Östers IF 2:1
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2016 >
14:00 Vittsjö GIK - Kvarnsveden IK 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Kristianstads DFF 3:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Sion 2:5 (2:2)
20:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Le Mont - FC Chiasso 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Winterthur 4:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Basel II - FC Köniz 4:1
16:00 FC United Zürich - FC Bavois 1:0
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Sion II 3:0
16:00 BSC Old Boys - SC Kriens 0:1
Schweiz > Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Schweiz >  Frauen Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern 2:3
18:00 SC Derendingen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:5
18:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Neunkirch 0:2
19:00 FC Staad - FC Yverdon Féminin 3:2
19:45 Lugano Femminile - FC Basel 1893 0:2
Singapur > S.League 2016  Singapur >   S.League 2016 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Spartak Myjava - FK Senica annull.
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravce 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 MŠK Žilina - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 1:0 (0:0)
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
16:00 NK Celje - NK Aluminij 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - Rudar Velenje 1:4 (1:2)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 3:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 Granada CF - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Sevilla FC - CD Alavés 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 CA Osasuna - UD Las Palmas 2:2 (2:0)
20:45 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 SD Huesca - UD Almería 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD Lugo - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Sevilla Atlético 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Real Zaragoza - Córdoba CF 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 CD Boiro - UD Somozas 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CD Guijuelo - CD Tudelano 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Caudal Deportivo - SD Ponferradina 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - CF Fuenlabrada 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:30 FC Barcelona B - UE Cornellà 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Levante UD B - CF Gavà 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Valencia CF B - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CE Sabadell - RCD Mallorca B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2016/2017 >
17:00 FC Jumilla - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 RB Linense - Recreativo Huelva 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Granada CF B 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD El Ejido 2012 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2016/2017 >
10:45 Espanyol Barcelona - Levante UD 1:3
16:00 Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao 1:2
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
19:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Alamal Atbara 5:0
17:00 Merikh Kosti - Hilal Al-Fasher 1:0
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2016  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 4:3 (3:1)
08:00 Daegu FC - Ansan Mugunghwa FC 2:2 (0:1)
09:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Chungju Hummel 2:3 (1:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
15:30 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 1. FK Příbram - 1. FC Slovácko 0:1 (0:0)
20:05 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
10:05 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf 3:2 (0:0)
15:00 Baník Ostrava - České Budějovice 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Vítkovice 5:2 (2:0)
16:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SFC Opava - SK Prostějov 3:1 (1:1)
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Karabükspor - Trabzonspor 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor 3:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bandırmaspor - Manisaspor 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Göztepe - Elazığspor 1:1 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2016/2017 >
12:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Kocaeli Birlikspor 1:1 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - FC Aleksandriya 1:4 (0:3)
18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
21:00 Sud América - Rampla Juniors 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing Club - Danubio FC 4:2 (2:1)
21:00 Plaza Colonia - CA Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 River Plate - CA Fénix 1:2 (1:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
02:00 Houston Dynamo - New York City FC 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale
02:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Usbekistan > PFL 2016  Usbekistan >   PFL 2016 >
13:00 Sho'rtan G'uzor - PFK Mashal 1:0
13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan 1:1
13:00 Olmaliq FK - So'g'diyona Jizzax 0:1
13:00 Andijon PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:2
13:00 Obod Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints 1:5 (0:2)
18:15 Airbus UK - Llandudno FC 2:3 (1:2)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
15:00 Aberaeron FC - Caldicot Town 1:4
15:00 Aberbargoed Buds - Barry Town United 0:5
15:00 Afan Lido FC - Pontyclun FC 4:1
15:00 Bridgend Street FC - Goytre AFC 4:5 i.E.
15:00 Cambrian & Clydach - Trefelin BGC 1:3
15:00 Merthyr Saints - Llandrindod Wells FC 2:3
15:00 Newport YMCA - Haverfordwest County 1:2
15:00 Penybont FC - AFC Porth 3:1
15:00 Ebbw Vale AFC - Ynysygerwn AFC 1:2
15:00 Sully Sports - Llantwit Major FC 2:6
15:00 Ton Pentre FC - Abergavenny Town 4:2
15:00 Undy Athletic - Blaenrhondda 3:0
15:00 Abergele Town - Llanrug United 0:2
15:00 Coedpoeth United - Holywell Town 0:8
15:00 Dyffryn Nanttle Vale - Holyhead Hotspur 0:3
15:00 Flint Town United - Penycae FC 6:0
15:00 Glantraeth FC - Mynydd Llandegai FC 3:5
15:00 Greenfield FC - Llandudno Albion 3:2
15:00 Gresford Athletic - Denbigh Town 3:0
15:00 Hawarden Rangers - Carno FC 2:1
15:00 Lex XI - Corwen FC 1:2
15:00 Llangefni Town FC - Brymbo FC 4:0
15:00 Llanidloes Town FC - Llanfair United 0:2
15:00 Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant - Prestatyn Sports 5:3
15:00 Llanuwchllyn FC - Ruthin Town 0:3
15:00 Mold Alexandra - Llanberis FC 4:0
15:00 Porthmadog FC - Caersws FC 4:0
15:00 St. Asaph City - Prestatyn Town 0:8
16:00 Croesyceiliog AFC - Goytre United 2:4 i.E.
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - AE Zakakiou 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ethnikos Achna - Anagennisi Derynias 5:3 (4:2)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEL Limassol 0:0 (0:0)