Gegner S U N
Stoke City Stoke City 9 4 2 3 2 1 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 9 4 1 4 1 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 9 5 1 3 1 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 9 2 3 4 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 7 1 0 3 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 8 5 1 2 2 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 8 2 1 5 1 2 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 8 2 3 3 1 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 8 0 2 6 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 2 1 4 3 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 7 3 3 1 2 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 5 0 2 2 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 7 5 2 0 2 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 7 6 1 0 2 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 7 1 2 4 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7 3 0 4 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 4 2 0 3 1 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 6 3 0 3 3 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 3 1 2 2 2 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 1 1 4 1 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 6 2 0 4 1 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 5 1 2 2 3 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 5 4 1 0 3 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 5 1 2 2 3 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 0 3 2 2 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 5 2 0 3 1 2 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
MVV MVV 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
England England 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fulham FC Fulham FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Japan Japan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Serbien Serbien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VV Capelle VV Capelle 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australien Australien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RVVH Ridderkerk RVVH Ridderkerk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC U23 Southampton FC U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0