. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5
18:00 Norwegen - Belgien 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 7 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2013/2014 > Gruppe 7
12:00 Kasachstan - Frankreich 0:4 (0:4)
17:00 Finnland - Österreich 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2013 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2013 > September
14:30 Mexiko - Brasilien 0:4
15:00 Ungarn - Dänemark 0:4
17:30 China - Neuseeland 0:4
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2013 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2013 > September
11:05 Montenegro - Ungarn 3:1
14:05 Ukraine - Italien 2:1
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 4
16:00 Wales - Schottland 0:0
16:00 Slowenien - Ungarn 4:2
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2013/2014 > Gruppe 8
14:30 Spanien - Moldau 3:0
14:30 Norwegen - Zypern 4:2
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2013 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2013 > Achtelfinale
02:00 Coritiba FC - Itagüi Ditaires 0:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Gruppe 2 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Gruppe 2
04:00 Olimpia - Real Estelí 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Gruppe 3 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Gruppe 3
02:00 Cruz Azul - Valencia Leogane 3:0 (2:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2013/2014 > Gruppe 5
02:00 Impact de Montréal - Deportivo Heredia 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2013 > Halbfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2013 > Halbfinale
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Guangzhou Evergrande 1:4 (1:0)
12:30 FC Seoul - Esteghlal 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe A
15:50 Kuwait - Bhutan 5:0 (3:0)
19:50 Indien - Libanon 4:1 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe B AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe B
13:00 Jemen - Palästina 3:1 (1:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe C AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe C
10:15 Irak - Turkmenistan 8:1 (1:1)
13:15 Nepal - Bahrain 2:0 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe D AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe D
14:30 Saudi-Arabien - Afghanistan 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Jordanien - Syrien 4:4 (2:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe E AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe E
13:00 Iran - Sri Lanka 8:0 (5:0)
16:00 Pakistan - VA Emirate 0:2 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe F AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe F
12:30 Kirgisistan - Oman 3:3 (2:1)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe G AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe G
04:30 Australien - Macau 14:1 (8:0)
08:30 Singapur - Taiwan 3:1 (2:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe H AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe H
10:00 Südkorea - Brunei 9:0 (4:0)
13:00 Laos - Guam 9:0 (3:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe I AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe I
09:30 Nordkorea - Myanmar 3:0 (0:0)
13:35 China - Nördliche Marianen 14:0 (8:0)
AFC > U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe J AFC >   U16 Championship Qual. 2013 > Gruppe J
11:00 Japan - Philippinen 9:0 (4:0)
14:00 Indonesien - Vietnam 1:2 (0:1)
Belgien > Beker van België 2013/2014 > 6. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2013/2014 > 6. Runde
20:00 KV Oostende - Royal Géants Athois 5:1
20:00 KV Mechelen - RBD Borinage 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 KRC Genk - AFC Tubize 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 KVC Westerlo - RAEC Mons 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 7:0 (4:0)
20:00 KSV Roeselare - Waasland-Beveren 1:5 (1:4)
20:00 ASV Geel - Sporting Lokeren 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Tempo Overijse - KV Kortrijk 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CS Visé - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 KFC VW Hamme - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2 (1:0)
20:00 Sporting Charleroi - KVK Westhoek 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Wolvertem SC - Cercle Brugge 0:3 (0:0)
20:30 Lommel United - Lierse SK 2:3 (1:1)
20:30 KAA Gent - KFC Oosterzonen 4:0
20:30 White Star Bruxelles - Standard Liège 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 KSV Oudenaarde - Club Brugge KV 0:1 (0:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2013/2014 Apertura >
02:00 San José - Universitario de Sucre 2:1 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
15:30 Zvijezda Gradačac - FK Mladost Velika Obarska 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Travnik - Olimpic Sarajevo 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Rudar - Velež Mostar 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 NK Vitez - Čelik Zenica 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Radnik Bijeljina - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka 0:3 Wert.
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Slavija Sarajevo 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - Leotar Trebinje 4:1 (4:1)
Brasilien > Série B 2013  Brasilien >   Série B 2013 >
00:30 Paysandu - PA - Chapecoense 2:1 (2:0)
00:30 Figueirense - SC - Ceará - CE 2:1 (0:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2013/2014  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2013/2014 >
15:00 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Levski Sofia - Neftochimik Burgas 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 PSFC Chernomorets - Slavia Sofia 2:2 (0:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2013/2014 Invierno  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2013/2014 Invierno >
03:00 AD Carmelita - Santos de Guápiles 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2013/2014 > 3. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2013/2014 > 3. Runde
16:30 Næsby BK - FC Nordsjælland 0:2
16:30 FC Djursland - FC Midtjylland 2:4
16:30 FC Svendborg - Odense BK 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 Bramming BK - FC Sydvest 05 1:3
18:00 Næstved BK - Vejle BK 3:5 (1:1, 3:3) n.V.
18:00 Nykøbing FC - Hobro IK 0:2
18:15 Brønshøj BK - Aarhus GF 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FC Fredericia - SønderjyskE 4:2 i.E.
19:00 Nordvest FC - FC Helsingør 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Hvidovre IF - FC København 2:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Paderborn 07 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Bochum 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hertha BSC 3:1 (0:1)
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Schalke 04 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Bayern München - Hannover 96 4:1 (2:1)
20:30 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2013/2014 >
19:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 VfL Bochum II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2013/2014 >
19:00 Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2013/2014 >
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SSV Reutlingen 1:0
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2013/2014 >
19:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SV Uedesheim 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Kapellen-Erft 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 SV Sonsbeck - VfB 03 Hilden 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 TuS Bösinghoven - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 VfL Rhede - VfB Speldorf 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - PSV Wesel-Lackhausen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - Rot-Weiss Essen II 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Kray - MSV Duisburg II 2:2 (2:1)
England > League Cup 2013/2014 > 3. Runde  England >   League Cup 2013/2014 > 3. Runde
20:45 Manchester United - Liverpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Newcastle United - Leeds United 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Stoke City 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Birmingham City - Swansea City 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Arsenal FC 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
19:30 HÜJK Emmaste - Tartu SK 10 Premium 1:0
Färöer > Effodeildin 2013  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2013 >
18:00 AB Argir - HB Tórshavn 2:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
19:00 AC Ajaccio - Olympique Lyon 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Reims 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 EA Guingamp - FC Sochaux 5:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Nantes - OGC Nice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Toulouse FC - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 AS Monaco - SC Bastia 3:0 (2:0)
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
14:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:3
14:00 FC Khobi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:9
14:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Kolkheti Poti 2:0
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi - FC Zestafoni 1:0
14:00 Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi 1:0
14:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - FC Merani Martvili 1:2
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Spartak Tskhinvali 2:2
Griechenland > Kypello Elladas 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Griechenland >   Kypello Elladas 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
14:30 Niki Volou FC - Panthrakikos 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Asteras Magoulas - Levadiakos 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Iraklis Psachna - Veria FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 PAS Giannina - Aiginiakos FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Fokikos FC 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Asteras Tripolis - Chania FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Panathinaikos - Ergotelis 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Panionios GSS - Apollon Kalamarias 3:1 (2:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2013  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2013 >
18:30 ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2013/2014  Italien >   Serie A 2013/2014 >
20:45 Bologna FC - AC Milan 3:3 (1:1)
20:45 Chievo Verona - Juventus 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio Roma - Calcio Catania 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 AS Livorno - Cagliari Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Sassuolo Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Parma FC - Atalanta 4:3 (4:2)
20:45 Sampdoria - AS Roma 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 2:2 (1:1)
Kasachstan > Kubok 2013 > Halbfinale  Kasachstan >   Kubok 2013 > Halbfinale
13:00 FK Taraz - FK Aktobe 0:0
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda 1:0
Kroatien > Nogometni Kup 2013/2014 > 1. Runde  Kroatien >   Nogometni Kup 2013/2014 > 1. Runde
NK Međimurje - NK Karlovac n.gesp.
15:30 HNK Suhopolje - Dinamo Zagreb 0:6
15:30 NK Drava Novigrad Podravski - HNK Cibalia 0:3
15:30 NK Torpedo Kuševac - NK Osijek 0:3 (0:3)
15:30 NK Novigrad - NK Varaždin ŠN 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 NK Marsonia - NK Zagreb 0:5
15:30 NK Podravina - HNK Šibenik 1:0
15:30 NK Slavonija Požega - NK Istra 1961 1:2
15:30 NK Lučko - NK Pomorac 4:1 (2:1)
15:30 HNK Gorica - NK Inter Zaprešić 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:30 HNK Segesta - NK Zadar 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 NK Zelina - NK Vinogradar 0:1
15:30 NK Naftaš HAŠK - NK Zagora Unešić 1:2
Lettland > Virsliga 2013  Lettland >   Virsliga 2013 >
17:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - FC Daugava 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Jūrmala - FK Ventspils 0:2 (0:1)
Litauen > A Lyga 2013  Litauen >   A Lyga 2013 >
18:30 VMFD Žalgiris - FK Ekranas 3:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2013/2014  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2013/2014 >
15:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Costuleni 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Olimpia Bălți 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Speranţa Crihana Veche - FC Sheriff 0:5 (0:2)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2013/2014  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2013/2014 >
15:00 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mogren Budva 1:1
15:00 FK Mornar Bar - Mladost Podgorica 4:2
15:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Čelik Nikšić 1:0
15:00 FK Sutjeska - FK Lovćen 0:0
15:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 2:0
15:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1
Niederlande > KNVB beker 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Niederlande >   KNVB beker 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
17:00 RVVH Ridderkerk - Vitesse 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 VV Smitshoek - NAC Breda 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Groningen 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - SC Telstar 4:1 (2:1)
20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
20:00 FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 HSV Hoek - HBS-Craeyenhout 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 VV De Zouaven - VV Noordwijk 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - ADO '20 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 4:2 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
Nigeria > Professional League 2013  Nigeria >   Professional League 2013 >
17:00 Nasarawa United - Shooting Stars 3:0
17:00 Kwara United - Lobi Stars 0:0
17:00 Sharks FC - El-Kanemi Warriors 3:0
17:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 0:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Bukola Babes 2:0
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Akwa United 1:0
17:00 Nembe City FC - Bayelsa United 1:0
17:00 Warri Wolves - Wikki Tourists 3:1
17:00 Kaduna United - Kano Pillars 1:0
17:00 Gombe United - Dolphins FC 1:0
Nordmazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Nordmazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
15:30 Vardar Skopje - Metalurg Skopje 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FK Novaci 2005 - FK Rabotnički 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 FK Drita - Sileks Kratovo 8:7 (1:0, 1:0) i.E.
15:30 Napredok Kičevo - FK Gostivar 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Turnovo 3:0 i.E.
16:00 FK Renova - FK Teteks 4:5 i.E.
16:00 FK Miravci - FK Pelister 2:3 i.E.
16:00 Makedonija GP - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2
Norwegen > Cupen 2013 > Halbfinale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2013 > Halbfinale
20:00 Rosenborg BK - FK Haugesund 2:1 (1:0)
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
16:15 Dornbirner SV - SV Ried 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 3:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
18:30 SC Pinkafeld - Wolfsberger AC 1:4 (0:0)
19:00 FC Lankowitz - RB Salzburg 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 FAC Team für Wien - FC Admira Wacker 5:6 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2013/2014  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2013/2014 >
19:00 SC Schwaz - FC Dornbirn 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A  Peru >   Primera División 2013 Descentralizado 2. Rd. > Gruppe A
20:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2013/2014  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2013/2014 >
18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - KS Cracovia 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 2:3 (1:2)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
12:00 SC Farense - CS Marítimo 0:2
17:00 Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente 0:0
18:00 CD Santa Clara - Os Belenenses 0:0
20:00 SC Beira-Mar - FC Arouca 0:1
Rumänien > Cupa Romaniei 2013/2014 > 6. Runde  Rumänien >   Cupa Romaniei 2013/2014 > 6. Runde
15:00 Gloria Buzau - FC Botoşani 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
15:00 CS Petrolistul - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Farul Constanta 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Brașov - CFR Cluj 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 FC Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2013/2014  Russland >   Premier Liga 2013/2014 >
16:15 Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:4 (1:0)
16:15 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3:2 (3:1)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Terek Grozny 3:1 (2:1)
18:30 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
20:15 Falkirk FC - Aberdeen FC 0:5 (0:2)
20:45 Dundee United - Partick Thistle 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Heart of Midlothian - Queen Of The South 4:2 (1:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
20:45 Livingston FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2013  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2013 >
19:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - Syrianska FC 4:0 (1:0)
19:07 Helsingborgs IF - Malmö FF 0:3 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2013  Schweden >   Superettan 2013 >
19:00 GAIS Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF 3:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Super League 2013/2014 >
19:45 FC Thun - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2013/2014  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2013/2014 >
19:45 FC Chiasso - FC Biel/Bienne 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Servette Genève - FC Wil 1900 0:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2013/2014 > 1. Runde  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2013/2014 > 1. Runde
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - Crvena Zvezda 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK IM Rakovica - FK Jagodina 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Mladost Lučani - OFK Beograd 3:5 i.E.
16:00 BSK Borča - FK Jedinstvo Putevi 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Radnički Sremska Mitrovica - FK Donji Srem Pećinci 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Trstenik PPT - FK Novi Pazar 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Sloga Kraljevo - Vojvodina 1:3 i.E.
16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Banat Zrenjanin 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partizan Bumbarevo Brdo - Spartak Subotica 0:3
16:00 FK Smederevo - FK Čukarički-Stankom 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Teleoptik Zemun - FK Sloboda Užice 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Bežanija - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - FK Metalac 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 2:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2013 Playoff  Singapur >   Premier League 2013 Playoff >
13:30 Woodlands Wellington - Home United 2:3 (1:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2013 Abstiegsrunde  Singapur >   Premier League 2013 Abstiegsrunde >
13:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 1:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2013/2014 > Achtelfinale
16:00 OFK Dunajská Lužná - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Slovan Nemšová - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:1)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2013/2014  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2013/2014 >
16:00 NK Triglav - NK Domžale 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 NK Celje - NK Zavrč 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 NK Maribor - Rudar Velenje 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 ND Gorica - NK Krka 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2013/2014  Spanien >   Primera División 2013/2014 >
20:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano 4:1 (1:0)
22:00 Elche CF - Real Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2013/2014  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2013/2014 >
19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2013  Sudan >   Premier League 2013 >
19:00 Al-Merrikh SC - Al Ahly Shendi 2:1
19:00 Al-Mawrada - Al-Ahli Wad Madani 1:1
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > 3. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2013/2014 > 3. Runde
16:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - MFK Karvina 3:1
16:30 MFK Chrudim - Sigma Olomouc 0:2 (0:2)
16:30 FK Varnsdorf - FC Graffin Vlašim 5:3 i.E.
16:30 SK Roudnice nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:4 (0:1)
16:30 Viktoria Žižkov - Slovan Liberec 5:4 (2:1, 2:2) i.E.
16:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FC Hlučín - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:5 (0:3)
16:30 FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko 1:2
16:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - FK Dukla Praha 6:7 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:30 SK Převýšov - 1. SC Znojmo 1:4
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2013/2014  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2013/2014 >
16:00 Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:0 (0:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2013/2014 > 2. Runde  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2013/2014 > 2. Runde
12:00 Van Belediyespor - Manisaspor 2:0
13:00 Diyarbakır BB - İskenderun Demir Çelikspor 5:6 i.E.
13:00 Erzurum BB - Adanaspor 4:5 i.E.
13:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Tosya Belediyespor 3:0
13:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Giresunspor 0:1
14:00 Tokatspor - Uşak Sportif Gençlikspor 2:0
14:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Aydın Nazilli BS 0:1 n.V.
14:00 Inegölspor - Nevşehirspor Gençlik 3:1
14:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Karaman Belediyespor 2:1
14:00 Gaziosmanpaşaspor - Alanyaspor 0:1
14:00 Derince Belediyespor - Anadolu Selçukspor 0:4
14:00 Bayrampaşaspor - Yeşil Kırşehirspor 3:1
14:00 Kızılcahamamspor - Yeşil Bursa SK 0:1
14:00 Pendikspor - Bayburtspor 1:0
14:00 Sarıyer SK - Gençlerbirliği 1:2
14:00 Çankırıspor - Elazığ Belediyespor 1:0
14:00 Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor - Silivrispor 0:1
14:00 Osmaniyespor 2011 - Hatayspor 0:2
14:00 Turgutluspor - Kırklarelispor 2:0
14:00 Bergama Belediyespor - Bugsaşspor 2:1
14:00 İstanbul Güngörenspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2 n.V.
15:00 Keçiörengücü - Bandırmaspor 1:2
15:00 Boluspor - Batman Petrolspor 3:2 n.V.
17:00 Erciyesspor - Edirnespor 2:0
17:00 Karşıyaka SK - Ofspor 2:1
19:30 Fethiyespor - Kızılcabölükspor 3:1
19:30 Elazığspor - Ankara Demirspor 2:0
19:30 Eskişehirspor - Çıksalınspor 7:0
Ukraine > Kubok 2013/2014 > 3. Runde  Ukraine >   Kubok 2013/2014 > 3. Runde
14:00 Shakhtar Sverdlovsk - Myr Hornostayivka 3:1
14:30 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Desna Chernigov 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
14:30 MFK Mikolaiv - Zirka Kirovograd 2:1 n.V.
15:00 Hoverla Uzhgorod - Arsenal Kiev 0:1
15:00 Avangard Kramatorsk - Zorya Lugansk 3:1 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
15:00 SK Enerhiya Mykolaiv - Chernomorets Odessa 0:4
15:00 FK Bukovina - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0:2
15:00 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk (old) - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:2
16:00 Slavutych Cherkasy - Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Ternopil - FK Poltava 4:3 n.V.
17:00 PFK Oleksandriya - Metalist Kharkov 1:4 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
17:30 Vorskla Poltava - Volyn Lutsk 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) n.V.
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurh Donetsk 3:2
19:30 FK Illichivets - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Karpaty Lviv - PFK Sevastopol 1:0 (1:0)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2013/2014 > 3. Runde  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2013/2014 > 3. Runde
15:00 Heviz FC - Dunaújváros PASE 1:7
15:00 Sárszentmiklósi SE - Csákvári TK 0:1
15:00 Zalaszentgróti VFC - Gyirmót SE 0:2
15:00 Viadukt SE - Mosonmagyaróvár 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Szekszárdi UFC - BKV Elöre SC 1:0 n.V.
15:00 Geresdlak SE - Bajai LSE 1:3
15:00 FC Tiszaújváros - Szeged 2011 FC 0:1 n.V.
15:00 Nyirbator FC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0:2
15:00 Felsőzsolca VSC - Cigánd SE 2:4 i.E.
15:00 Voyage FC - ESMTK Budapesti 2:3
15:00 Pilisi LK-Legea - Kemecse SE 1:2
15:00 Nagykőrösi Kinizsi - Kisvárda FC 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Soproni VSE - Puskás FC 2:3 n.V.
Venezuela > Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2013/2014 Apertura >
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Caracas FC 0:2 (0:2)
22:00 Deportivo Petare - Tucanes FC 0:0 (0:0)