4. Spieltag
04.05.2016 13:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:1 (0:1)
05.05.2016 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 1:1 (0:0)
05.05.2016 13:30 Geylang International Geylang International - Young Lions Young Lions 3:1 (1:0)
06.05.2016 13:30 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 6:0 (2:0)
12.05.2016 13:30 Young Lions Young Lions - Warriors FC Warriors FC 3:1 (2:0)
13.05.2016 13:45 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Home United Home United 1:2 (1:1)
14.05.2016 13:30 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International Geylang International 1:3 (1:1)
14.05.2016 14:15 Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC - Hougang United Hougang United 3:2 (2:0)
17.05.2016 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
19.05.2016 13:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Young Lions Young Lions 1:1 (1:1)
19.05.2016 13:30 Home United Home United - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 5:0 (2:0)
20.05.2016 13:30 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (1:1)
20.05.2016 13:45 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Geylang International Geylang International 2:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
10.06.2016 14:00 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
10.06.2016 14:00 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
11.06.2016 14:00 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
11.06.2016 14:00 Young Lions Young Lions - Home United Home United -:-
14.06.2016 14:00 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Young Lions Young Lions -:-
14.06.2016 14:00 Home United Home United - Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
15.06.2016 14:00 Warriors FC Warriors FC - Geylang International Geylang International -:-
15.06.2016 14:00 Hougang United Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
17.06.2016 14:00 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
17.06.2016 14:00 Young Lions Young Lions - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
18.06.2016 14:00 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) - Home United Home United -:-
18.06.2016 14:00 Geylang International Geylang International - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
23.06.2016 14:00 Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa - Brunei DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC -:-
23.06.2016 14:00 Hougang United Hougang United - Warriors FC Warriors FC -:-
24.06.2016 14:00 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
24.06.2016 14:00 Home United Home United - Geylang International Geylang International -:-