29.07.2024 18:00 Holstein Kiel - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
30.07.2024 SV Urk - Jong Almere City FC -:-
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Lamia -:-
16:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Norwich City -:-
18:00 Spezia Calcio - VfL Bochum -:-
19:30 NAC Breda - Aris Saloniki -:-
20:00 Telstar - VV Noordwijk -:-
20:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Watford FC -:-
20:45 Coventry City - Everton FC -:-
31.07.2024 01:00 FC Barcelona - Manchester City -:-
02:00 Louisville City FC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
12:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Stade Reims -:-
14:00 Willem II - Helmond Sport -:-
14:00 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Parma Calcio 1913 -:-
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Havre AC -:-
19:30 Feyenoord - AS Monaco -:-
22:00 Real Madrid - AC Milan -:-
01.08.2024 EVV - Fortuna Sittard -:-
01:00 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC -:-
01:00 Chelsea FC - CF América -:-
02:00 RB Leipzig - Aston Villa -:-
05:00 Manchester United - Real Betis -:-
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - VfB Stuttgart -:-
19:00 FC Utrecht - Venezia FC -:-
02.08.2024 Telstar - Umm-Salal -:-
14:00 Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:00 FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch -:-
14:00 Jong Ajax - FC Volendam -:-
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Ipswich Town -:-
18:30 Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap -:-
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - FC Eindhoven -:-
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - Havre AC -:-
19:00 VVV-Venlo - SC Cambuur -:-
03.08.2024 De Graafschap - Jong Feyenoord -:-
Amsterdamsche FC - Jong Almere City FC -:-
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Stade Reims -:-
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda -:-
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Bayern München -:-
13:30 Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk -:-
14:00 SV Venray - FC Eindhoven -:-
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Royal Francs Borains -:-
14:30 Quick Boys - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
14:30 Calcio Como - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:00 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -:-
15:30 RC Strasbourg - SC Freiburg -:-
15:30 FC Augsburg - Leicester City -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Brentford FC -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Werder Bremen -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Willem II -:-
16:00 Leeds United - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - sc Heerenveen -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Preston North End - Everton FC -:-
16:00 RC Lens - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
16:00 Stoke City - AZ Alkmaar -:-
16:00 Norwich City - FC St. Pauli -:-
17:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Olympique Lyon -:-
17:00 FC Südtirol - VfL Bochum -:-
18:00 Patro Eisden MM - MVV -:-
18:15 VfL Bochum - Bologna FC -:-
19:00 Stade Rennais - Real Sociedad -:-
19:30 FC Südtirol - Bologna FC -:-
20:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid -:-
23:30 Manchester City - Chelsea FC -:-
04.08.2024 01:00 West Ham United - Crystal Palace -:-
01:30 Manchester United - Liverpool FC -:-
01:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - RB Leipzig -:-
14:30 FC Dordrecht - Lommel SK -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - Venezia FC -:-
19:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Toulouse FC -:-