Gegner S U N
AS Monaco AS Monaco 8 5 0 3 2 1 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 8 2 3 3 1 2 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 3 0 4 2 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 7 1 5 1 2 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 3 0 4 1 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 5 0 2 1 1 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 7 2 0 5 1 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 7 2 1 4 1 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 6 5 1 0 7 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 5 0 1 4 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 2 1 3 1 0 1 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 5 3 2 0 5 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 4 0 1 5 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
OGC Nice OGC Nice 5 2 1 2 5 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 5 4 0 1 4 2 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 4 0 0 5 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Estland Estland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Peru Peru 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Australien Australien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australien Australien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kongo Kongo [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordkorea Nordkorea [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0