Hinweis: Die Berechnung der Tabelle erfolgt nach der 3-Punkte-Regel

# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Dif Pk.
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 106 59 24 23 198:107 91 201
2 Celtic FC Celtic FC 72 41 12 19 129:66 63 135
3 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 69 40 14 15 128:68 60 134
4 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 74 33 24 17 98:77 21 123
5 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 62 37 10 15 115:60 55 121
6 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 88 33 18 37 92:87 5 117
7 FC København FC København 64 32 16 16 111:68 43 112
8 NK Maribor NK Maribor 64 31 13 20 85:70 15 106
9 Partizan Partizan 60 28 17 15 101:60 41 101
10 FCSB FCSB 58 27 19 12 101:78 23 100
11 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 54 27 12 15 80:56 24 93
12 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 56 25 12 19 83:59 24 87
13 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 54 24 14 16 73:41 32 86
14 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 53 22 19 12 83:53 30 85
15 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 45 21 16 8 65:31 34 79
16 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 44 23 10 11 63:40 23 79
17 Rangers FC Rangers FC 46 22 12 12 78:43 35 78
18 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 52 22 11 19 85:60 25 77
19 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 40 22 10 8 66:38 28 76
20 AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 46 21 8 17 65:54 11 71
21 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 42 20 9 13 84:55 29 69
22 Malmö FF Malmö FF 42 19 12 11 59:47 12 69
23 Galatasaray Galatasaray 28 20 5 3 67:30 37 65
24 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 30 19 8 3 50:22 28 65
25 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 38 18 9 11 72:43 29 63
26 FC Basel FC Basel 36 18 8 10 59:45 14 62
27 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 39 16 13 10 57:47 10 61
28 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 29 18 6 5 60:37 23 60
29 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 28 16 6 6 62:31 31 54
30 SL Benfica SL Benfica 27 16 6 5 51:25 26 54
31 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 36 15 9 12 54:47 7 54
32 Skonto FC Skonto FC 38 16 5 17 57:51 6 53
33 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 33 14 9 10 45:31 14 51
34 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 32 12 14 6 52:43 9 50
35 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 34 12 11 11 48:39 9 47
36 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 18 14 2 2 40:10 30 44
37 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 30 12 8 10 44:44 0 44
38 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 37 13 5 19 47:53 -6 44
39 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 35 11 11 13 37:44 -7 44
40 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 34 12 8 14 25:37 -12 44
41 FK Astana FK Astana 29 12 7 10 35:42 -7 43
42 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 30 11 9 10 40:22 18 42
43 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 26 13 2 11 48:39 9 41
44 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 30 11 8 11 41:54 -13 41
45 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 14 13 1 0 30:3 27 40
46 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 24 11 7 6 34:26 8 40
47 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 28 11 6 11 38:30 8 39
48 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 28 11 6 11 41:39 2 39
49 Molde FK Molde FK 27 9 11 7 41:24 17 38
50 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 26 11 5 10 32:31 1 38
51 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 18 11 4 3 29:16 13 37
52 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 42 10 7 25 49:78 -29 37
53 AS Monaco AS Monaco 20 11 3 6 41:22 19 36
54 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 19 10 6 3 28:15 13 36
55 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 20 11 3 6 36:26 10 36
56 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 40 9 9 22 36:68 -32 36
57 The New Saints The New Saints 40 10 5 25 38:70 -32 35
58 AEK Athen AEK Athen 22 10 4 8 27:25 2 34
59 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 24 10 3 11 34:32 2 33
60 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 26 9 6 11 25:33 -8 33
61 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 22 9 5 8 24:26 -2 32
62 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 16 9 3 4 27:24 3 30
63 Linfield FC Linfield FC 39 6 12 21 21:55 -34 30
64 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 22 8 5 9 33:35 -2 29
65 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 27 7 8 12 29:43 -14 29
66 Valencia CF Valencia CF 12 9 1 2 24:7 17 28
67 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 12 9 1 2 23:6 17 28
68 Valletta FC Valletta FC 36 7 7 22 33:70 -37 28
69 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 20 6 8 6 29:26 3 26
70 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 18 7 5 6 21:20 1 26
71 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 22 7 5 10 18:36 -18 26
72 Manchester United Manchester United 10 8 1 1 25:3 22 25
73 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 16 7 4 5 23:18 5 25
74 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 16 8 1 7 29:28 1 25
75 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 19 6 6 7 21:25 -4 24
76 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 10 7 2 1 21:9 12 23
77 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 16 7 2 7 24:17 7 23
78 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 14 7 2 5 19:16 3 23
79 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 22 5 8 9 30:34 -4 23
80 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 22 5 8 9 31:37 -6 23
81 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 12 7 1 4 18:13 5 22
82 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 12 7 1 4 18:15 3 22
83 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 24 5 7 12 21:35 -14 22
84 FC Porto FC Porto 12 6 3 3 24:12 12 21
85 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 8 7 0 1 17:6 11 21
86 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 16 6 3 7 26:19 7 21
87 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 12 6 3 3 20:15 5 21
88 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 14 6 3 5 18:22 -4 21
89 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 16 6 3 7 18:25 -7 21
90 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 21 6 3 12 23:35 -12 21
91 AIK Solna AIK Solna 12 6 2 4 13:11 2 20
92 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 18 4 8 6 20:24 -4 20
93 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 20 6 2 12 21:31 -10 20
94 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 10 6 1 3 25:7 18 19
95 FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 8 6 1 1 20:4 16 19
96 Inter Inter 10 5 4 1 17:5 12 19
97 AC Milan AC Milan 8 6 1 1 15:5 10 19
98 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 14 4 7 3 13:13 0 19
99 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 18 5 4 9 23:28 -5 19
100 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 12 5 3 4 23:11 12 18
101 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 10 5 3 2 13:5 8 18
102 FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 5 3 6 19:19 0 18
103 KRC Genk KRC Genk 14 5 3 6 21:23 -2 18
104 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 20 5 3 12 19:40 -21 18
105 Grazer AK Grazer AK 10 5 2 3 19:13 6 17
106 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 8 5 2 1 12:6 6 17
107 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 12 5 2 5 18:15 3 17
108 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 12 5 2 5 14:19 -5 17
109 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 14 4 5 5 12:19 -7 17
110 Bayern München Bayern München 6 5 1 0 14:2 12 16
111 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 8 5 1 2 14:9 5 16
112 Lille OSC Lille OSC 10 5 1 4 11:6 5 16
113 Sporting CP Sporting CP 14 3 7 4 17:15 2 16
114 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 8 5 1 2 8:6 2 16
115 ND Gorica ND Gorica 12 5 1 6 20:25 -5 16
116 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 14 5 1 8 15:24 -9 16
117 Tampere United Tampere United 12 5 1 6 12:21 -9 16
118 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 24 5 1 18 23:41 -18 16
119 FC Flora FC Flora 25 4 4 17 20:49 -29 16
120 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 10 4 3 3 14:7 7 15
121 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 5 0 1 10:4 6 15
122 Breiðablik Breiðablik 8 5 0 3 20:15 5 15
123 FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 14 3 6 5 15:13 2 15
124 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 12 4 3 5 16:16 0 15
125 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 14 4 3 7 10:15 -5 15
126 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 17 2 9 6 14:20 -6 15
127 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 14 4 3 7 16:24 -8 15
128 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 18 3 6 9 11:25 -14 15
129 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 16 4 3 9 12:35 -23 15
130 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 14 3 5 6 12:20 -8 14
131 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 21 3 5 13 19:52 -33 14
132 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 10 4 1 5 22:14 8 13
133 Newcastle United Newcastle United 6 4 1 1 10:4 6 13
134 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 8 4 1 3 14:10 4 13
135 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 6 4 1 1 6:3 3 13
136 Feyenoord Feyenoord 10 4 1 5 16:14 2 13
137 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 8 4 1 3 10:8 2 13
138 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 8 4 1 3 12:11 1 13
139 Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 14 4 1 9 12:27 -15 13
140 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 15 3 4 8 13:31 -18 13
141 Barry Town United Barry Town United 14 4 1 9 11:38 -27 13
142 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 6 3 3 0 10:4 6 12
143 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 6 4 0 2 14:9 5 12
144 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 6 4 0 2 9:5 4 12
145 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 10 4 0 6 21:21 0 12
146 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 12 4 0 8 16:17 -1 12
147 Austria Wien Austria Wien 10 3 3 4 10:11 -1 12
148 NK Domžale NK Domžale 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 12
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 3 3 4 10:12 -2 12
150 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 10 4 0 6 7:12 -5 12
151 Boavista Boavista 6 3 2 1 13:7 6 11
152 Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 8 3 2 3 8:11 -3 11
153 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 10 3 2 5 12:19 -7 11
154 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 12 3 2 7 9:16 -7 11
155 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 4 3 1 0 8:0 8 10
156 FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland 4 3 1 0 7:2 5 10
157 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 6 3 1 2 13:9 4 10
158 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10
159 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 6 3 1 2 4:5 -1 10
160 FK Kairat FK Kairat 6 3 1 2 8:11 -3 10
161 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 9 2 4 3 10:14 -4 10
162 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 14 2 4 8 10:17 -7 10
163 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 12 3 1 8 14:23 -9 10
164 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 12 3 1 8 8:21 -13 10
165 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 3 0 1 12:6 6 9
166 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 3 0 1 10:4 6 9
167 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4 3 0 1 9:3 6 9
168 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 3 0 3 8:6 2 9
169 FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 8 2 3 3 11:12 -1 9
170 Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 6 3 0 3 8:10 -2 9
171 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 3 0 3 8:11 -3 9
172 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 14 2 3 9 12:30 -18 9
173 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 19 2 3 14 12:35 -23 9
174 Juventus Juventus 4 2 2 0 11:4 7 8
175 FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 2 2 0 9:4 5 8
176 BK Häcken BK Häcken 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8
177 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 2 2 0 4:0 4 8
178 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 6 2 2 2 9:6 3 8
179 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 2 2 2 6:5 1 8
180 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8
181 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 8 2 2 4 10:11 -1 8
182 FK Baku FK Baku 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8
183 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 8 2 2 4 6:8 -2 8
184 Standard Liège Standard Liège 12 1 5 6 8:17 -9 8
185 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 11 2 2 7 8:22 -14 8
186 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 4 2 1 1 12:7 5 7
187 NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 4 2 1 1 7:3 4 7
188 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7
189 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 4 2 1 1 10:8 2 7
190 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7
192 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4 2 1 1 3:1 2 7
193 Drogheda United Drogheda United 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
195 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
196 FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 7
197 MyPa-47 MyPa-47 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 7
198 Víkingur Víkingur 6 2 1 3 9:10 -1 7
199 Odense BK Odense BK 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7
200 FK Obilić FK Obilić 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 7
201 AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7
202 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 7
203 FK Zhenis FK Zhenis 6 2 1 3 9:14 -5 7
204 FC Twente FC Twente 8 1 4 3 6:12 -6 7
205 Cork City Cork City 8 2 1 5 6:13 -7 7
206 FC Dinamo City FC Dinamo City 8 2 1 5 6:14 -8 7
207 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 8 2 1 5 6:20 -14 7
208 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 2 2 0 0 12:1 11 6
209 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 14:5 9 6
210 Manchester City Manchester City 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
211 KB København KB København 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
212 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 4 2 0 2 12:8 4 6
213 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
214 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6
215 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 3 2 0 1 8:5 3 6
216 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 1 3 0 3:1 2 6
Leeds United Leeds United 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
219 LASK LASK 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6
Shirak FC Shirak FC 6 1 3 2 6:5 1 6
221 FC Urartu FC Urartu 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 6
222 Floriana FC Floriana FC 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 6
223 FC Sion FC Sion 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 6
224 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 4 2 0 2 5:6 -1 6
225 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6
226 Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 5 2 0 3 4:6 -2 6
227 FC Milsami FC Milsami 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 6
Şamaxı FK Şamaxı FK 6 1 3 2 3:5 -2 6
229 FK Modriča FK Modriča 4 2 0 2 5:8 -3 6
230 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 6 1 3 2 3:6 -3 6
231 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 2 0 2 7:11 -4 6
232 Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 6
233 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 6 2 0 4 5:10 -5 6
234 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 6 2 0 4 6:12 -6 6
235 FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 6 2 0 4 7:17 -10 6
236 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 4 1 2 1 6:4 2 5
237 Dunaferr SE Dunaferr SE 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
238 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 4 1 2 1 3:2 1 5
239 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 8:9 -1 5
240 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5
241 SK Brann SK Brann 6 1 2 3 4:6 -2 5
242 FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5
243 Servette FC Servette FC 8 0 5 3 10:15 -5 5
244 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5
245 FK Partizani FK Partizani 10 0 5 5 3:13 -10 5
246 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 10 1 2 7 7:33 -26 5
247 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
249 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
252 Real Betis Real Betis 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
253 Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
254 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4
255 Leotar Trebinje Leotar Trebinje 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4
256 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4
KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4
258 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
260 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 6 1 1 4 3:8 -5 4
261 Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 5 1 1 3 2:9 -7 4
262 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 6 1 1 4 9:17 -8 4
263 WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 6 1 1 4 8:17 -9 4
264 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 6 1 1 4 3:14 -11 4
265 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 10 1 1 8 1:26 -25 4
266 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
267 NK Celje NK Celje 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3
268 FC Aarau FC Aarau 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
RC Celta RC Celta 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
271 Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
272 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
274 NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
276 FC Koper FC Koper 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
279 NK Brotnjo NK Brotnjo 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
280 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
282 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
FK Gomel FK Gomel 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
284 FK Zeta FK Zeta 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3
285 FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
286 FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3
288 Farul Constanța Farul Constanța 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 3
291 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
292 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 4 1 0 3 2:5 -3 3
293 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
Llanelli Town Llanelli Town 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
Riga FC Riga FC 5 0 3 2 1:4 -3 3
296 Újpest FC Újpest FC 4 1 0 3 5:9 -4 3
297 FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3
298 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 3
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 3
300 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 3
301 Shamkir FK Shamkir FK 6 1 0 5 6:11 -5 3
302 FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3
303 Europa FC Europa FC 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3
304 KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 1 0 4 4:12 -8 3
305 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 8 1 0 7 4:16 -12 3
306 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 12 0 3 9 3:23 -20 3
307 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 10 1 0 9 7:31 -24 3
308 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 8 1 0 7 3:27 -24 3
309 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
310 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
311 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 0 2 2 6:8 -2 2
312 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2
313 FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 4 0 2 2 2:5 -3 2
314 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 4 0 2 2 1:4 -3 2
315 OGC Nice OGC Nice 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2
316 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 2
317 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 4 0 2 2 2:7 -5 2
318 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 2
319 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 4 0 2 2 2:8 -6 2
320 UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 4 0 2 2 2:11 -9 2
321 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 7 0 2 5 4:16 -12 2
322 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 7 0 2 5 3:19 -16 2
323 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 6 0 2 4 1:18 -17 2
324 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
FC TVMK FC TVMK 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
327 Larne FC Larne FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Portadown FC Portadown FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
330 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
FC Struga FC Struga 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
335 FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
336 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
337 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
340 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
343 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
345 Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
346 AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
348 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
349 Derry City Derry City 4 0 1 3 0:5 -5 1
FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
351 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn 4 0 1 3 1:7 -6 1
352 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0 1 5 0:6 -6 1
353 Kareda Kaunas Kareda Kaunas 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1
354 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 6 0 1 5 1:13 -12 1
355 FC Lusitanos FC Lusitanos 4 0 1 3 3:16 -13 1
356 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 6 0 1 5 1:20 -19 1
357 Glentoran FC Glentoran FC 8 0 1 7 2:22 -20 1
358 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
359 Everton FC Everton FC 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
361 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
363 FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
Ulisses FC Ulisses FC 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
367 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
368 Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
370 Atlétic Escaldes Atlétic Escaldes 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
378 KF Trepça'89 KF Trepça'89 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 3 0 0 3 2:6 -4 0
380 Vác FC Vác FC 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
381 Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
382 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0
383 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
385 FC Rànger’s FC Rànger’s 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
FK Renova FK Renova 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
FK Yerevan FK Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
395 TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
396 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
Herfølge BK Herfølge BK 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
400 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0
401 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
402 Araks Ararat Araks Ararat 4 0 0 4 0:8 -8 0
403 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
404 FC Daugava FC Daugava 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
405 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 0
Waterford FC Waterford FC 2 0 0 2 1:12 -11 0
407 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
409 SS Murata SS Murata 4 0 0 4 1:13 -12 0
410 Bangor City Bangor City 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 0
411 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 4 0 0 4 1:19 -18 0