26.07.2021 00:00 Everton FC - Millonarios 10:9 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:30 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 0:4 (0:0)
17:30 Sampdoria - Piacenza Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk - RKC Waalwijk 1:5 (0:2)
27.07.2021 12:00 KRC Genk - RWDM Brussels FC 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 9:0 (3:0)
16:00 VVCS - Fortuna Sittard 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Torino FC - Al Fateh 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Tabor Sežana - Fenerbahçe n.gesp.
18:00 Lazio Roma - Calcio Padova 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Gaziantep FK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 De Treffers - De Graafschap 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - Almere City FC 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Patro Eisden MM - MVV 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Crystal Palace - Charlton Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Granada CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Cádiz CF - UD Las Palmas 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Levante UD - Atromitos 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Rijnsburgse Boys - SC Telstar 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Cardiff City - Southampton FC 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Sevilla FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 (1:0)
20:00 Manchester City - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Fleetwood Town - Huddersfield Town 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Rotherham United - Newcastle United 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 RCD Mallorca - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Walsall FC - West Bromwich Albion n.gesp.
20:45 AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Stevenage FC - Watford FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Guiseley AFC - Leeds United 2:3 (1:2)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
28.07.2021 Coventry City - Norwich City n.gesp.
Arminia Bielefeld - SC Wiedenbrück n.gesp.
Aston Villa - Nottingham Forest n.gesp.
AD Alcorcón - FC Crotone n.gesp.
11:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth n.gesp.
16:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FC Utrecht 1:5 (0:0)
16:00 AZ Alkmaar - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Nantes - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Türkgücü München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:0
17:30 ESTAC Troyes - FC Metz 1:2
18:00 Bayern München - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - PEC Zwolle 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Inter - FC Crotone 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad - AS Monaco 2:1
18:00 SD Amorebieta - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Empoli FC - US Pontedera 3:0
18:00 Udinese Calcio - Sturm Graz 2:3
18:30 CD Alavés - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Lugano 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - CD Leonesa 1:2 (0:1)
18:45 Valencia CF - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Elche CF - CD Tenerife 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Stade Plabennec - Stade Brest 2:4
19:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Monheim 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Lamia - Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CA Pulpileño 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Granada CF - AD Alcorcón 0:1
19:00 Olympia Kirrlach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:5
19:45 RB Salzburg - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Forest Green Rovers - Swansea City 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 Derby County - Real Betis 1:0
20:30 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Wycombe Wanderers - Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (0:1)
21:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Porto - AS Roma 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Manchester United - Brentford FC 2:2 (1:1)
29.07.2021 00:00 Everton FC - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Millonarios - Atlético Nacional 2:3 (2:3)
16:30 VfL Bochum - Vitesse 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 FC Utrecht (J) - TOP Oss 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Hellas Verona - Modena FC 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - US Levico Terme 9:0 (3:0)
17:00 Benevento Calcio - Reggina 1914 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Fermana FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
20:20 Hertha BSC - Liverpool FC 4:3 (2:2)
30.07.2021 10:15 Sevilla FC C - San Fernando CD n.gesp.
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - SV 19 Straelen 4:3 (2:2)
16:00 Næstved BK - B.93 København 5:3 (1:2)
16:45 FC Dordrecht - Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bologna FC 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Cádiz CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sampdoria - Spezia Calcio n.gesp.
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Virtus Verona 4:0 (1:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk 4:1 (1:0)
18:45 Hertha BSC - Al Hilal 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 NEC Nijmegen - OFI Heraklion 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Lierse Kempenzonen 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 NAC Breda - Lommel SK 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Levante UD 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Helmond Sport - KV Mechelen II 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna n.gesp.
19:00 FC Iserlohn 46/49 - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 FC Den Bosch - TEC VV 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Fleetwood Town - Leeds United 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sunderland AFC - Hull City 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Burton Albion - Newcastle United 0:2 (0:1)
31.07.2021 10:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Vallecano 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 CA Osasuna - CD Mirandés 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Union St. Gilloise II 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 KRC Genk II - Waasland-Beveren n.gesp.
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC-Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
13:00 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap 2:2 (2:2)
13:30 Leeds United - Real Betis 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Crewe Alexandra n.gesp.
13:45 AZ Alkmaar (J) - Union St. Gilloise II 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 KVC Westerlo - Panathinaikos n.gesp.
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Bristol City - Aston Villa 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Cardiff City - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Hannover 96 II 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 (3:0)
14:30 SBV Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Manchester United n.gesp.
15:00 Angers SCO - FC Lorient 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Groningen 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Athletic Bilbao 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Stade Reims 3:1 (2:0)
15:30 1. FC Köln - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FC Augsburg - Cagliari Calcio 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Twente 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Bochum - FC Utrecht 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 VVV-Venlo - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Hertha BSC - Gaziantep FK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Reading FC - Crystal Palace 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Sheffield United - Norwich City n.gesp.
16:00 RB Leipzig - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - West Ham United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leicester City 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Southampton FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - West Bromwich Albion 0:4 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Blackburn Rovers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Blackpool FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Millwall FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FC Nantes - Clermont Foot 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Bayern München - SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 Atalanta - Pordenone Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 RC Strasbourg - SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Watford FC - FC Nantes n.gesp.
17:00 Empoli FC - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 9:0 (4:0)
17:00 Fulham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Genoa CFC 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SD Eibar n.gesp.
18:00 Lommel SK - MVV 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Metz - Montpellier HSC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 RC Lens - Udinese Calcio 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Stade Rennes - Torino FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 FC Porto - Olympique Lyon 5:3 (2:1)
18:30 AS Roma - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 RC Strasbourg - SC Freiburg 1:2 (1:1)
18:45 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 CD Alavés - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Levante UD - Beşiktaş n.gesp.
19:00 Manchester City - Barnsley FC 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 ESTAC Troyes - Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FC Utrecht - Venezia FC 2:3 (1:2)
20:30 OGC Nice - AC Milan 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Villarreal CF 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 ESTAC Troyes - Manchester City n.gesp.
21:00 AC Monza - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
01.08.2021 13:00 RC Lens - USL Dunkerque n.gesp.
14:00 Notts County - Derby County 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Coventry City 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Almere City FC - KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Palermo FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Stade Brest - RCD Mallorca 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Sassuolo Calcio 0:3 (0:1)