. .
FIFA > Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 1 FIFA >   Frauen WM Quali. Europa 2017/2018 > Gruppe 1
14:00 Kasachstan - Wales 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > September
10:30 Sambia - Madagaskar 7:1
10:30 Namibia - Lesotho 1:2
14:00 Simbabwe - Malawi 3:3
16:30 Südafrika - Botswana 1:1
FIFA > U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   U19 Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > September
11:00 Kroatien - Schottland 2:2 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > September
10:30 Myanmar - Indonesien 1:7 (0:3)
13:30 Thailand - Malaysia 2:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2017 > Viertelfinale CAF >    CAF Champions League 2017 > Viertelfinale
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Wydad AC 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Al Ahly Tripolis - Étoile du Sahel 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Frauen Championship 2017 Thailand > Gruppe B AFC >   U16 Frauen Championship 2017 Thailand > Gruppe B
13:00 Nordkorea - Japan 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Australien - Bangladesch 3:2 (1:1)
Ägypten > Premiership 2017/2018  Ägypten >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
15:00 Smouha Sporting Club - Tanta 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Ismaily - Al-Mokawloon 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Zamalek - El Daklyeh 3:0 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Laçi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Teuta Durrës 0:1 (0:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Engordany 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Encamp - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Penya Encarnada - FC Santa Coloma 0:6 (0:1)
18:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 Independiente - Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Atlético Tucumán - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 Banfield - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
23:05 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 4:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
01:30 Ramón Santamarina - Aldosivi 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Flandria 1:0 (1:0)
20:35 Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar Kapan 0:3 (0:1)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
16:30 Qarabağ FK - FK Kapaz 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Səbail FK - Gabala FK 1:3 (0:1)
Australien > National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2017 > Viertelfinale  Australien >   National Premier Leagues Finals Series 2017 > Viertelfinale
04:30 South Hobart FC - Brisbane Strikers 2:4 (0:2)
06:00 Bayswater City SC - Heidelberg United 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) n.V.
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Slutsk - Dinamo Brest 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:3 (0:2)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 KV Oostende - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 AS Eupen - Standard Liège 1:1 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 KSV Roeselare - Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:1)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - San José 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Universitario de Sucre - The Strongest 2:0 (1:0)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa 4:1 (2:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Botafogo - RJ - Santos FC 2:0 (2:0)
02:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Goianiense 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Avaí FC - Atlético Mineiro 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Sport - PE 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Corinthians SP - Vasco da Gama 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Chapecoense 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - São Paulo FC 1:2 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Paraná Clube - Londrina - PR 2:1 (1:1)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
13:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Henan Jianye 2:1 (0:0)
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Guangzhou Evergrande 2:2 (1:1)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Hangzhou Greentown 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC - Shenzhen FC 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Shanghai Shenxin 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Beijing Renhe FC 3:0 (2:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
04:00 CS Herediano - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Municipal Liberia - Municipal Grecia 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 UCR Fútbol Club - Santos de Guápiles 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Limón FC - AD Carmelita 2:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Hobro IK 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Helsingør - FC København 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Brøndby IF - Aalborg BK 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Vejle BK - FC Fredericia 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Brabrand IF - Esbjerg fB 0:2 (0:2)
13:45 HB Køge - Viborg FF 3:0 (2:0)
13:45 Skive IK - Vendsyssel FF 3:3 (2:0)
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Thisted FC 1:2 (0:2)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Marienlyst 1:2 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 3 2017/2018 >
13:30 Ringkøbing IF - IF Lyseng 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Hertha BSC 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld 4:3 (1:2)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden 0:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - SV Eutin 08 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Altona 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - SSV Jeddeloh 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - VfV Hildesheim 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - Hertha BSC II 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Union Fürstenwalde 4:1 (2:0)
13:30 VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo 3:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - Werder Bremen III 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 2:4 (1:0)
15:00 BSC Hastedt - VfL 07 Bremen 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 LTS Bremerhaven - Blumenthaler SV 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Eintracht Northeim 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Heeslinger SC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn 6:3 (3:1)
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - 1. FC Wunstorf 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TB Uphusen - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 TuS Sulingen - BV Cloppenburg 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:00 Karlsruher SC II - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - FC Teutonia 05 1:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - SV Breinig 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 SSV Merten - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 1:1 (0:0)
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - FC Hürth 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - Cronenberger SC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 VfB Homberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - SSVg Velbert 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 VfB Speldorf - Düsseldorfer SC 99 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - 1. FC Monheim 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB 03 Hilden 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hansa Rostock II 1:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FC Eilenburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FCE Rheine annull.
15:00 Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Gütersloh 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Brünninghausen 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Hassel annull.
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SV Lippstadt 08 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Hammer SpVg 3:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - Inter Türkspor Kiel 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Eichede - TSB Flensburg 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Lägerdorf 8:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Augsburg 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel 2:3 (0:3)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 2:3 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 5:3 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Segunda Etapa >
19:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Macará - El Nacional 3:2 (2:2)
21:30 Clan Juvenil - Deportivo Cuenca 2:2 (1:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Santa Tecla FC - Luis Angel Firpo 5:0 (1:0)
23:00 Audaz - Sonsonate FC 3:2 (2:0)
23:00 Municipal Limeño - Águila 1:3 (1:0)
23:15 Alianza - FAS 1:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Manchester United - Everton FC 4:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United 0:1 (0:1)
England > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
15:00 Norwich City U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23 1:1 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - PS Kemi 3:2 (2:1)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Olympique Marseille 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Angers SCO - FC Metz 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Stade Rennes - OGC Nice 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 2:0 (0:0)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
14:30 Chikhura Sachkhere - Kolkheti Poti 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 FC Kobuleti - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo 1:4 (1:2)
Griechenland > Super League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 AE Larisa - Atromitos 0:0 (0:0)
17:15 Platanias Chanion - AO Kerkyra 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lamia - AEK Athen 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
19:00 Siquinalá FC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Antigua GFC - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Cobán Imperial 1:1 (1:0)
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Xelaju MC 3:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
22:00 Juticalpa - Honduras Progreso 3:1 (1:0)
22:00 Real Sociedad - Platense 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Marathón - Olimpia 3:2 (0:2)
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Tai Po FC 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Kitchee SC 1:1 (0:0)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persiba Balikpapan 4:2 (2:0)
10:00 Gresik United - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - PSM Makassar 3:4 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
17:30 Persepolis - Paykan FC 0:1 (0:1)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
18:00 UMF Grindavík - Breiðablik 4:3 (3:1)
18:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 ÍA Akranes - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 4:1 (2:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - FC Ashdod 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Juventus 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Benevento Calcio 6:0 (4:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Cagliari Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Sampdoria 2:2 (2:2)
18:00 Chievo Verona - Atalanta 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Genoa CFC - Lazio Roma 2:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Olbia 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lucchese - SS Monza 1912 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Piacenza Calcio - US Arezzo 2:1 (0:0)
16:30 AC Pisa - Viterbese 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 US Gavorrano - Robur Siena 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 US Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - Santarcangelo 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 FeralpiSalò - Alma Juventus Fano 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Fermana FC - AC Mestre 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Unione Triestina - FC Südtirol 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone Calcio 2:2 (2:2)
18:30 AS Gubbio - Sambenedettese 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Teramo Calcio - Ravenna Calcio 3:2 (2:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2017/2018 >
16:30 Virtus Francavilla - Calcio Catania 0:3 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
15:00 GS Arconatese 1926 - Varesina Calcio 1:1
15:00 Borgaro Nobis - Casale 1:1
15:00 Borgosesia Calcio - AC Bra 1:0
15:00 Calcio Derthona - Calcio Como 1:1
15:00 SC Caronnese - US Folgore Caratese 3:2
15:00 USD Castellazzo - ASD OltrepoVoghera 2:3
15:00 Calcio Chieri - US Inveruno 3:3
15:00 AC Pavia - Olginatese 2:1
15:00 Seregno - Gozzano 1:2
15:00 AS Varese 1910 - AC Pro Sesto 4:3
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
15:00 Calcio Romanese - AC Crema 0:3
15:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - USD Caravaggio 1:1
15:00 US Darfo Boario - Virtus Bergamo 1:0
15:00 Grumellese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 0:1
15:00 Calcio Lecco 1912 - AC Pontisola 1:1
15:00 US Levico Terme - AC Lumezzane 4:1
15:00 US Pergolettese - US Scanzorosciate 1:1
15:00 AC Rezzato - US Dro 2:0
15:00 Trento Calcio 1921 - US Ciserano 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2017/2018 >
15:00 Union Arzignanochiampo - Virtus Verona 1:0
15:00 FC Calvi Noale - Abano Calcio 1:0
15:00 ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 2:0
15:00 Delta Rovigo - FC Legnago Salus 2:1
15:00 AC Este - Gsd Ambrosiana 3:0
15:00 Union Feltre - Clodiense SSD 0:0
15:00 ASD Liventina - AC Belluno 0:2
15:00 Mantova 1911 SSD - Calcio Montebelluna 1:2
15:00 Polisportiva Tamai - US Adriese 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
15:00 ACD Castelvetro - Correggese 2:0
15:00 Forlì FC - Montevarchi 3:0
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Colligiana Calcio 2:1
15:00 US Pianese - AC Rimini 2:2
15:00 Sammaurese Calcio - Mezzolara Calcio 1:1
15:00 AC Sangiovannese - Romagna Centro 1:0
15:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro 2:2
15:00 Tuttocuoio - US Fiorenzuola 0:2
15:00 USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 - Imolese Calcio 1:2
15:00 ASD Villabiagio - SC Trestina 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2017/2018 >
15:00 Finale FC - SS Argentina Arma 4:0
15:00 Ghivizzano Borgo - USD Sestri Levante 1:1
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Real Forte Querceta 1:0
15:00 SC Ligorna 1922 - Albissola 2:1
15:00 FC Ponsacco - Rignanese 2:0
15:00 San Donato Tavarnelle - Viareggio 2:3
15:00 Savona FBC - SSD Massese 1:1
15:00 Seravezza - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 2:0
15:00 Unione Sanremo - Scandicci Calcio 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2017/2018 >
15:00 Francavilla Calcio - SN Notaresco 0:1
15:00 ASD Pineto Calcio - Vastese Calcio 1:0
15:00 Avezzano Calcio - SSD Monticelli 1:1
15:00 Campobasso - ASD Fabriano Cerreto 2:0
15:00 GSD Castelfidardo - Olympia Agnonese 0:0
15:00 L'Aquila Calcio - USD Nerostellati Pratola 3:0
15:00 Matelica - Jesina Calcio 1:2
15:00 US Recanatese - AC Sangiustese 0:1
15:00 San Marino Calcio - Vis Pesaro 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2017/2018 >
15:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 - Lupa Roma 1:2
15:00 Budoni - Virtus Flaminia 0:1
15:00 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Latina Calcio 3:2
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - FC Aprilia 2:1
15:00 Monterosi FC - US San Teodoro 4:2
15:00 Nuorese Calcio - Albalonga 0:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - US Tortolì Calcio 1953 1:1
15:00 FC Rieti - Sassari Latte Dolce 4:0
15:00 ASD Trastevere - SFF Atletico 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cavese - Aversa Normanna 2:1
15:00 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Pomigliano 2:2
15:00 FBC Gravina - FC Francavilla 4:1
15:00 AZ Picerno - A.S.D. Frattese 2:0
15:00 Taranto FC - Sarnese 2:3
15:00 FC Turris - Potenza 0:2
16:00 ACD Nardò - San Severo 1:0
16:00 Manfredonia - US Altamura 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2017/2018 >
15:00 Acireale - Roccella 3:1
15:00 Calcio Cittanovese - ACR Messina 1:0
15:00 Gelbison - ASD Troina 1:3
15:00 FC Isola Capo Rizzuto - ASC Ebolitana 1925 0:2
15:00 ASG Nocerina - Igea Virtus 1:1
15:00 Paceco 1976 - USD Palmese 2:1
15:00 Portici 1906 - AV Ercolanese 1924 0:3
16:00 Sancataldese Calcio - Palazzolo 3:2
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2017/2018 >
11:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli 1:0 (1:0)
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
09:00 Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Nagoya Grampus 3:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Fukushima United - Gainare Tottori 2:0 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - Blaublitz Akita 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Kataller Toyama 2:0 (2:0)
07:00 FC Tokyo II - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Verspah Oita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Nara Club 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Veertien Mie 1:1 (1:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Viertelfinale  Kanada >   Soccer League 2017 Playoffs > Viertelfinale
02:00 SC Scarborough - Brantford Galaxy 6:2
02:00 FC Vorkuta - Royal Toronto FC 6:3
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (1:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
00:30 Alianza Petrolera - Envigado FC 1:2 (1:2)
01:00 Atlético Junior - Tigres FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:45 Atlético Nacional - Millonarios 3:2 (1:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:00 KF Vëllaznimi - KF Feronikeli 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KF Trepça'89 - KF Gjilani 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Drita Gjilan - FK Drenica 3:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (1:0)
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
16:00 FS Metta/LU - FK Ventspils 2:2 (1:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Hostert - UNA Strassen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - Union Titus Pétange 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - US Esch 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf 0:1 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:00 Mosta FC - Tarxien Rainbows 3:1 (0:0)
20:00 Sliema Wanderers - Valletta FC 0:1 (0:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2017/2018  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - Renaissance de Berkane 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Al Hoceima 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - RAC Casablanca 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Khouribga 2:1 (2:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
02:06 Club León - CF Pachuca 3:1 (3:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 1:1 (0:1)
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 3:2 (3:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Murciélagos FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - FC Juárez 1:2 (0:2)
03:15 Club Celaya - Venados FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - CF Atlante 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Club León II 3:0
00:00 Club Tepatitlán - Tecos Fútbol Club 4:2
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Real Zamora 1:2
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Halcones de Morelos 4:2
02:00 Atlético Reynosa - Monarcas Morelia II 0:1
03:00 Pacific F. C. - Club Tijuana II 1:2
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 1:0
16:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 0:1
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 1:0
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 0:0
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
15:30 FC Zaria - FC Sheriff 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 4:0 (3:0)
16:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (0:0)
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 1:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 VV De Meern - EVV 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - VV OJC Rosmalen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 JVC Cuijk - VV Dongen 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 USV Hercules - Vitesse (J) 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - Quick'20 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - HSC'21 4:2 (1:0)
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - ADO '20 4:3 (2:1)
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - Quick Den Haag 1:3 (1:0)
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - De Graafschap (J) 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018  Niederlande >  A-Junioren Eredivisie U19 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Graafschap - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 2:6 (1:3)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Skopje - Vardar Skopje 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Pobeda Junior - Akademija Pandev 2:2 (1:1)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Lillestrøm SK - Kristiansund BK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sandefjord Fotball - SK Brann 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Sogndal IL - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tromsø IL - Sarpsborg 08 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 Viking FK - Molde FK 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 FK Arendal - Mjøndalen IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Jerv - Sandnes Ulf 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Strømmen IF - Åsane Fotball 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Fredrikstad FK - IK Start 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Levanger FK - Kongsvinger IL 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - Elverum Fotball 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Florø SK 3:0 (3:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
15:00 IL Hødd - Notodden FK 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nardo FK - Nest-Sotra 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Bryne FK - Byåsen Toppfotball 5:0 (3:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 5:1 (2:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - First Vienna FC annull.
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - FC Dornbirn 2:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
01:10 Sol de América - Guaraní 0:2 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:45 Sport Rosario - Universidad San Martín 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Unión Comercio - Deportivo Municipal 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:2)
22:30 Universitario de Deportes - Juan Aurich 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia 1:0 (0:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
12:30 FKS Stal Mielec - GKS Katowice 3:2 (3:0)
15:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - GD Estoril 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
21:15 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 2:1 (2:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 CD Cova Piedade - SL Benfica B 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Gil Vicente - CD Santa Clara 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 União da Madeira - Leixões SC 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Real SC - FC Penafiel 3:1 (1:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:00 Concordia Chiajna - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Gaz Metan Mediaş 4:0 (1:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Akhmat Grozny 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 FK Tosno - Spartak Moskva 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Rubin Kazan - FC Ural 0:1 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2017/2018  San Marino >   Campionato 2017/2018 >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 0:0 (0:0)
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
19:25 Al Ahli SFC - Al Nassr 1:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 IK Sirius - Östersunds FK 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 AIK Solna - Halmstads BK 4:1 (4:0)
17:30 Malmö FF - Hammarby IF 4:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Norrby IF - IF Brommapojkarna 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Degerfors IF 2:1 (1:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
16:00 Akropolis IF - IK Brage 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 IFK Luleå - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Carlstad United BK 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Assyriska 2:3 (2:1)
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Enskede IK 2:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Ängelholms FF - IK Oddevold 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Mjällby AIF - Landskrona BoIS 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Husqvarna FF 0:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >   Cup 2017/2018 > 2. Runde
14:00 SR Delémont - FC Winterthur 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 FC Linth 04 - FC St.Gallen 4:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
14:30 FC Köniz - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Old Boys - BSC Young Boys 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Thun 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 FC Echallens - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
15:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:1)
16:00 FC Chiasso - FC Basel 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2017/2018  >
14:30 Team Vaud - Etoile Carouge FC 2:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Sursee - FC Bassecourt 2:3
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
14:30 FC Mendrisio - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3:1
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Čukarički-Stankom 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Radnik Surdulica 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 3:3 (2:1)
19:00 Borac Čačak - FK Rad Beograd 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FK Javor - FK Zemun 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 3:1 (2:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
14:45 Balestier Khalsa - Tampines Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda 2:3 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
18:00 ND Gorica - NK Maribor 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Alavés - Villarreal CF 0:3 (0:1)
16:15 Girona FC - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Leonesa - SD Huesca 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 AD Alcorcón - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - Albacete 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Real Oviedo - Cádiz CF 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Córdoba CF - CD Tenerife 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Real Valladolid B - Celta Vigo B 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 UD SS Reyes - CD Guijuelo 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Deportivo Fabril 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rápido de Bouzas - Atlético Madrid B 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Toledo - Gimnástica Segoviana 6:1 (2:0)
18:00 Racing Ferrol - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Coruxo FC - SD Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
12:00 CD Lealtad - CA Osasuna B 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Peña Sport FC - Sporting Gijón B 1:6 (0:2)
17:00 Caudal Deportivo - CD Tudelano 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 CD Izarra - CD Mirandés 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 CD Vitoria - Arenas de Getxo 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 SD Leioa - Racing Santander 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - Real Unión 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - UD Logroñés 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
11:00 UE Llagostera - SD Formentera 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Real Zaragoza B - CE Sabadell 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - Elche CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Atlético Baleares - Lleida Esportiu 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Ontinyent CF - RCD Mallorca 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
11:00 Real Betis B - CD El Ejido 2012 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - UD Melilla 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 FC Jumilla - Mérida AD 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Extremadura UD - San Fernando CD 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 RB Linense - Écija Balompié 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lorca Deportiva - Recreativo Huelva 1:1 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
15:00 Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC 4:1 (1:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2017  Südkorea >   K League 1 2017 >
08:00 Incheon United - FC Seoul 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jeju United - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:3)
Südkorea > K League 2 2017  Südkorea >   K League 2 2017 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Asan Mugunghwa FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Suwon FC - Ansan Greeners 0:2 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2017  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2017 >
13:00 Bangkok Glass FC - Chiangrai United 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Navy FC - Samut Prakan City FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Suphanburi FC - Muangthong United 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Super Power Samut Prakan 6:2 (5:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 FK Jablonec - Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 2:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 České Budějovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (1:1)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
16:00 AS Gabès - CO Médenine 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Stade Tunisien - Espérance Zarzis 1:0 (1:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
16:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Sivasspor 2:4 (2:4)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (2:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Denizlispor - Giresunspor 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Gaziantepspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Zorya Lugansk - Karpaty Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Chernomorets Odessa - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Nacional - Peñarol 0:2 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Columbus Crew 2:2 (1:1)
01:30 Impact de Montréal - Minnesota United FC 2:3 (1:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - D.C. United 3:0 (1:0)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - New England Revolution 3:1 (2:1)
03:00 Colorado Rapids - New York City FC 1:1 (0:1)
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 2:1 (1:0)
04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - Toronto FC 0:4 (0:2)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 New York RB - Philadelphia Union 0:0 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
01:00 FC Cincinnati - New York RB II 4:2 (2:1)
01:00 Charleston Battery - Richmond Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Ottawa Fury 1:1 (0:1)
01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders - Toronto FC II 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Rochester Rhinos 1:1 (0:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Reno 1868 FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Saint Louis FC - Orlando City B 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:1 (1:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Real Monarchs SLC 2:0 (1:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Los Angeles Galaxy II 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Swope Park Rangers - San Antonio FC 5:2 (2:1)
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 North Carolina FC - Puerto Rico FC 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 FC Edmonton - Indy Eleven 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York Cosmos - Jacksonville Armada 3:3 (0:2)
Usbekistan > Super League 2017  Usbekistan >   Super League 2017 >
14:30 FK Olmaliq - Obod Tashkent 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
22:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Anzoátegui 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Atlético Socopó 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Portuguesa FC 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zulia FC 2:1 (1:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 SHB Đà Nẵng FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FLC Thanh Hóa - Quảng Nam FC 2:3 (1:1)
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Đồng Tâm Long An 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Sài Gòn FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC 0:0 (0:0)
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Nea Salamina 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Alki Oroklini - Aris Limassol FC 3:3 (1:1)